Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2018 05:41 PM
        2018 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships         
                 Elizabethtown College  - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Championship: @ 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Landmark: ! 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Badman, Aimee             FR Moravian               12.74      12.83Q -0.6  3 
  2 Osman, Anna               JR Moravian               13.20      12.99Q -0.5  2 
  3 Reed, Samantha            JR Susquehanna            13.29      13.24Q -0.3  1 
  4 Gallina, Anna             SO Goucher                13.29      13.01q -0.5  2 
  5 Lopez, Tatiana            FR Moravian               13.49      13.28q -0.5  2 
  6 Denault, Ashleigh         SO Elizabethtow           13.44      13.31q -0.3  1 
  7 Luciano, Jordan           JR Moravian               12.95      13.36q -0.3  1 
  8 Schooler, Amari           JR Moravian               13.32      13.41q -0.6  3  13.401
  9 Wheeler, Camaryn          FR Moravian               13.42      13.41  -0.6  3  13.408
 10 Thorpe, Martha            FR Moravian               13.56      13.45  -0.5  2 
 11 Boras, Virginia           SO Catholic               13.86      13.58  -0.6  3 
 12 Baker, Madeline           FR Catholic               13.99      13.63  -0.3  1 
 13 Burns, Mady               FR Susquehanna            13.69      14.01  -0.3  1 
 14 Cardella, Alexa           FR Scranton               14.47      14.16  -0.5  2 
 15 Ippolito, Christina       FR Elizabethtow           14.04      14.25  -0.5  2 
 16 Lowery, Kennedy           FR Goucher                13.97      14.32  -0.6  3 
 17 Stein, Margaret           FR Scranton               15.17      15.11  -0.3  1 
 18 Baluarte, Carly           JR Catholic               15.33      15.27  -0.6  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Championship: @ 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Landmark: ! 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Badman, Aimee             FR Moravian               12.83      12.83  -0.9  10   
  2 Gallina, Anna             SO Goucher                13.01      13.07  -0.9   8   
  3 Reed, Samantha            JR Susquehanna            13.24      13.27  -0.9   6   
  4 Lopez, Tatiana            FR Moravian               13.28      13.33  -0.9   5   
  5 Denault, Ashleigh         SO Elizabethtow           13.31      13.44  -0.9   4   
  6 Luciano, Jordan           JR Moravian               13.36      13.53  -0.9   3   
  7 Schooler, Amari           JR Moravian               13.41      13.56  -0.9   2   
  8 Osman, Anna               JR Moravian               12.99      13.91  -0.9   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Championship: @ 24.78  5/8/2016    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 24.78  5/8/2016    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Badman, Aimee             FR Moravian               26.43      26.32Q  0.8  1 
  2 Groce, Alexis             SR Elizabethtow           27.15      26.48Q  1.0  2 
  3 Reed, Samantha            JR Susquehanna            26.90      26.84Q -0.6  3 
  4 Nichols, Faith            JR Juniata                27.63      26.83q  1.0  2 
  5 Wheeler, Camaryn          FR Moravian               27.01      27.06q -0.6  3 
  6 Gallina, Anna             SO Goucher                27.90      27.16q  1.0  2 
  7 Thorpe, Martha            FR Moravian               28.27      27.30q  0.8  1 
  8 Chak, Lia                 SR Elizabethtow           27.52      27.57q  0.8  1 
  9 Banas, Caroline           FR Scranton               27.31      27.66   0.8  1 
 10 Baker, Madeline           FR Catholic               28.78      27.70   0.8  1  27.692
 11 Lazarchak, Meghan         SO Moravian               27.83      27.70  -0.6  3  27.695
 12 Luciano, Jordan           JR Moravian               26.88      27.71   1.0  2 
 13 Alexander, Toni           SO Susquehanna            27.79      27.77  -0.6  3 
 14 Boras, Virginia           SO Catholic               29.32      28.63  -0.6  3 
 15 Burns, Mady               FR Susquehanna            29.00      28.81   1.0  2 
 16 Lowery, Kennedy           FR Goucher                           29.10   0.8  1 
 17 Haynes, Lauren            SR Catholic               29.54      29.45  -0.6  3 
 18 Hylton, Leandra           FR Scranton               30.02      29.54   1.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Championship: @ 24.78  5/8/2016    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 24.78  5/8/2016    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Badman, Aimee             FR Moravian               26.32      26.41  -1.0  10   
  2 Reed, Samantha            JR Susquehanna            26.84      26.53  -1.0   8   
  3 Groce, Alexis             SR Elizabethtow           26.48      26.77  -1.0   6   
  4 Gallina, Anna             SO Goucher                27.16      27.07  -1.0   5   
  5 Wheeler, Camaryn          FR Moravian               27.06      27.33  -1.0   4   
  6 Nichols, Faith            JR Juniata                26.83      27.37  -1.0   3   
  7 Thorpe, Martha            FR Moravian               27.30      27.42  -1.0   2   
  8 Chak, Lia                 SR Elizabethtow           27.57      27.59  -1.0   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 56.81  5/2/2015    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 56.81  5/3/2015    Corrine Glass, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osman, Anna               JR Moravian             1:00.21      59.31   2  10   
  2 Chak, Lia                 SR Elizabethtow         1:00.58    1:00.45   2   8   
  3 Nichols, Faith            JR Juniata              1:01.97    1:01.19   2   6   
  4 Wheeler, Camaryn          FR Moravian             1:01.75    1:01.25   2   5   
  5 Arbogast, Sara            FR Susquehanna                     1:03.06   1   4   
  6 Rendina, Tessa            SO Susquehanna          1:05.89    1:03.23   1   3   
  7 Alexander, Toni           SO Susquehanna          1:03.85    1:03.57   2   2   
  8 Weaver, Morgan            FR Moravian             1:03.32    1:03.60   2   1   
  9 Lazarchak, Meghan         SO Moravian             1:03.47    1:04.66   2 
 10 Strokis, Madeleine        SO Catholic             1:04.34    1:05.07   2 
 11 Swatson, Enid             FR Goucher              1:07.77    1:05.13   1 
 12 Freimuth, Julia           SO Juniata              1:07.11    1:05.49   1 
 13 Haley, Mackenzie          FR Catholic             1:06.37    1:05.63   1 
 14 Bentz, Kelsey             SR Elizabethtow         1:06.18    1:06.66   1 
 15 Piraino, Justine          SR Catholic             1:09.37    1:06.81   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 2:11.74  5/2/2015    Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
    Landmark: ! 2:11.74  5/2/2015    Ashleigh West, Susquehanna                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danoski, Carly            SO Moravian             2:14.20    2:14.62   3  10   
  2 Brady, Kelsey             SR Elizabethtow         2:19.65    2:17.25   3   8   
  3 Groce, Alexis             SR Elizabethtow         2:21.46    2:19.87   3   6   
  4 Reilly, Kailyn            SR Susquehanna          2:27.25    2:21.31   3   5   
  5 Carlini, Victoria         FR Catholic             2:27.07    2:21.34   3   4   
  6 Collado, Yanibel          JR Juniata              2:22.99    2:22.12   3   3   
  7 Boussatta, Nora           FR Scranton             2:27.45    2:23.79   2   2   
  8 Ross, Kate                FR Susquehanna          2:30.10    2:25.65   2   1   
  9 Kleman, Marissa           FR Susquehanna          2:27.33    2:26.21   3 
 10 Ullmann, Alyssa           SO Moravian             2:29.27    2:27.18   2 
 11 Pietrini, Alexa           SO Susquehanna          2:28.11    2:28.24   2 
 12 Filiault, Alexandra       SO Catholic             2:32.43    2:28.56   2 
 13 Alexander, Grace          FR Juniata              2:26.52    2:30.63   3 
 14 Talarico, Molly           FR Moravian             2:34.55    2:31.56   2 
 15 Chominski, Becky          SR Catholic             2:34.80    2:33.43   1 
 16 Deonis, Emily             FR Scranton             2:34.71    2:33.50   2 
 17 Kreiss, Brianna           JR Elizabethtow         2:37.92    2:33.56   1 
 18 Hatton, Kirsten           JR Susquehanna          2:37.94    2:36.32   1 
 19 Driver, Elizabeth         SO Elizabethtow         2:37.12    2:36.34   1 
 20 Aragon, Jessica           FR Juniata              2:43.29    2:37.47   1 
 21 Kinback, Amanda           FR Scranton             2:39.84    2:38.46   1 
 22 Griffin, Shannon          FR Catholic             2:33.48    2:38.68   2 
 23 Alves, Jennifer           FR Goucher                         2:54.45   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 4:35.41  5/7/2016    Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
    Landmark: ! 4:35.41  5/7/2016    Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brady, Kelsey             SR Elizabethtow         4:38.49    4:37.36   2  10   
  2 Danoski, Carly            SO Moravian             4:53.99    4:42.89   2   8   
  3 Collado, Yanibel          JR Juniata              4:42.94    4:45.49   2   6   
  4 Hughes, Sarah             SR Moravian             4:51.35    4:49.89   2   5   
  5 Reilly, Kailyn            SR Susquehanna          4:55.28    4:51.10   2   4   
  6 Lyons, Kiera              SR Catholic             4:53.13    4:54.17   2   3   
  7 Corrigan, Abigail         FR Scranton             5:03.07    4:57.90   2   2   
  8 Kleman, Marissa           FR Susquehanna          5:12.60    5:00.25   2   1   
  9 Alexander, Grace          FR Juniata              5:13.64    5:05.72   2 
 10 Ullmann, Alyssa           SO Moravian             5:08.16    5:06.06   2 
 11 Taylor, Alyssa            SR Elizabethtow         5:20.71    5:06.76   1 
 12 Mayer, Katie              SO Moravian             4:54.11    5:07.86   2 
 13 McNulty, Erin             SR Catholic             5:25.35    5:11.30   1 
 14 Burns, Emily              FR Scranton             5:18.21    5:12.65   1 
 15 Filiault, Alexandra       SO Catholic             5:40.02    5:15.65   1 
 16 Gelb, Courtney            SO Elizabethtow         5:20.24    5:16.37   1 
 17 Griffin, Shannon          FR Catholic             5:38.96    5:18.01   1 
 18 Talarico, Molly           FR Moravian             5:09.26    5:18.96   2 
 19 Driver, Elizabeth         SO Elizabethtow         5:27.72    5:24.07   1 
 20 Funk, Mary                SO Catholic             5:36.82    5:24.80   1 
 21 Hatton, Kirsten           JR Susquehanna          5:31.66    5:31.30   1 
 22 Bulson-Lewis, Eva         FR Goucher              6:15.64    6:02.72   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: @ 18:05.90  5/6/2017    Breanna Earnshaw, Elizabethtown          
    Landmark: ! 17:12.54  4/12/2014   Katrina Woods, Juniata                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah             SR Moravian            18:02.47   17:[email protected]  10   
  2 McNamee, Brenna           SR Elizabethtow        17:51.67   18:15.73    8   
  3 Anderson, Maria           SR Elizabethtow        18:14.93   18:20.17    6   
  4 Collado, Yanibel          JR Juniata             18:07.00   18:23.55    5   
  5 Reese, Erin               SO Susquehanna         18:15.83   18:27.50    4   
  6 Kalil, Azia               SO Juniata             18:05.45   18:29.23    3   
  7 Lyons, Kiera              SR Catholic            18:14.49   18:40.82    2   
  8 Kernan, Colleen           JR Elizabethtow        18:22.15   18:47.48    1   
  9 Guziewicz, Abigail        FR Scranton            19:37.34   18:54.17  
 10 Carr, Emily               FR Scranton            19:45.55   19:06.20  
 11 Doherty, Erin             SO Elizabethtow        19:41.21   19:08.01  
 12 Novotni, Natalie          FR Moravian            19:29.43   19:10.30  
 13 Mayer, Katie              SO Moravian            19:51.56   19:36.48  
 14 Donahue, Kaitlin          FR Elizabethtow        19:37.90   19:49.78  
 15 Gelb, Courtney            SO Elizabethtow        20:05.63   19:55.90  
 16 Nelson, Emily             SO Elizabethtow        19:51.72   20:09.08  
 17 Echard, Abigail           FR Juniata             21:24.14   20:20.76  
 18 Herwig, Rebecca           SO Juniata             20:58.50   20:25.88  
 19 Taylor, Alyssa            SR Elizabethtow        19:44.64   20:30.21  
 20 Funk, Mary                SO Catholic            20:54.62   20:33.84  
 21 Itterly, Justine          SO Elizabethtow        21:21.46   20:38.82  
 22 Hornbaker, Marlee         SO Moravian            20:58.68   20:44.98  
 23 Mikols, Rachel            SO Moravian            20:39.05   21:15.66  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: @ 38:32.72  4/28/2012   Camila Mayfield, Catholic                
    Landmark: ! 36:39.33  4/8/2011    Candee Rockwell, Moravian                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Erin               SO Susquehanna         38:28.14   39:17.11   10   
  2 Kalil, Azia               SO Juniata             39:24.41   39:24.60    8   
  3 McNamee, Brenna           SR Elizabethtow        39:51.88   40:26.91    6   
  4 Kernan, Colleen           JR Elizabethtow        37:44.72   40:39.27    5   
  5 Gilbert, Grace            FR Moravian            39:24.24   40:56.70    4   
  6 Doherty, Erin             SO Elizabethtow                   41:33.03    3   
  7 Herwig, Rebecca           SO Juniata             43:37.78   43:07.47    2   
  8 Donahue, Kaitlin          FR Elizabethtow        41:38.17   43:21.09    1   
  9 Itterly, Justine          SO Elizabethtow        45:03.43   43:51.19  
 10 Hornbaker, Marlee         SO Moravian            46:50.76   44:39.16  
 11 Nelson, Emily             SO Elizabethtow        42:28.32   45:00.42  
 -- Echard, Abigail           FR Juniata             43:25.58        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Championship: @ 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Landmark: ! 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schooler, Amari           JR Moravian               15.87      15.42Q  0.8  1 
  2 Osman, Anna               JR Moravian               16.74      15.72Q  1.1  2 
  3 Lopez, Tatiana            FR Moravian               16.75      16.04q  0.8  1 
  4 Apple, Mackenize          JR Susquehanna            16.84      16.80q  0.8  1 
  5 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow     FR Juniata                16.40      16.82q  1.1  2 
  6 Cole, Cathryn             FR Moravian               17.32      16.87q  1.1  2 
  7 Noonan, Chrissy           FR Scranton               17.16      17.05q  1.1  2 
  8 Eberly, Jenevieve         FR Moravian               17.34      17.13q  0.8  1 
  9 DeBernardi, Bria          FR Scranton               17.56      17.24   0.8  1 
 10 Troy, Natalie             FR Catholic               17.83      17.41   1.1  2 
 11 Nye, Natalie              SO Elizabethtow           17.94      17.48   1.1  2 
 12 Markle, Morgan            FR Susquehanna            18.40      18.14   0.8  1 
 13 Shubert, Emily            SO Catholic               18.46      20.21   1.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Championship: @ 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Landmark: ! 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schooler, Amari           JR Moravian               15.42      15.45  -1.1  10   
  2 Osman, Anna               JR Moravian               15.72      15.71  -1.1   8   
  3 Lopez, Tatiana            FR Moravian               16.04      15.77  -1.1   6   
  4 Apple, Mackenize          JR Susquehanna            16.80      16.29  -1.1   5   
  5 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow     FR Juniata                16.82      16.65  -1.1   4   
  6 Noonan, Chrissy           FR Scranton               17.05      16.88  -1.1   3   
  7 Eberly, Jenevieve         FR Moravian               17.13      17.05  -1.1   2   
  8 Cole, Cathryn             FR Moravian               16.87      17.25  -1.1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 1:03.79  4/27/2013   Jaclyn Kellon, Goucher                    
    Landmark: ! 1:02.58  5/9/2015    Morgan Redmond, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osman, Anna               JR Moravian             1:06.34    1:06.15   2  10   
  2 Way, Emily                FR Scranton             1:10.32    1:08.30   2   8   
  3 Troy, Natalie             FR Catholic             1:09.98    1:08.67   2   6   
  4 Russo, Jasmin             FR Scranton                        1:10.84   1   5   
  5 Anderson, Maria           SR Elizabethtow         1:13.73    1:11.56   2   4   
  6 Eberly, Jenevieve         FR Moravian             1:13.07    1:11.67   2   3   
  7 Shubert, Emily            SO Catholic             1:13.79    1:13.30   2   2   
  8 McNally, Shayne           SO Moravian             1:18.14    1:13.99   1   1   
  9 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow     FR Juniata              1:12.17    1:14.05   2 
 10 Seiler, Rachel            FR Susquehanna          1:13.93    1:14.51   2 
 11 Markle, Morgan            FR Susquehanna          1:17.66    1:15.05   1 
 12 Cole, Cathryn             FR Moravian             1:15.53    1:15.71   1 
 13 Wheeler, Victoria         SO Goucher              1:18.53    1:18.07   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Championship: @ 11:08.82  5/6/2017    Amy Kaschak, Elizabethtown               
    Landmark: ! 10:56.39  4/26/2018   Maria Anderson, Elizabethtown            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maria           SR Elizabethtow        10:56.39   11:12.16   10   
  2 Lyons, Kiera              SR Catholic            11:27.81   11:12.62    8   
  3 Kalil, Azia               SO Juniata             11:43.56   12:04.32    6   
  4 Stewart, Meaghen          JR Juniata             13:02.44   12:21.08    5   
  5 Rohrer, Ashley            SO Moravian            12:37.03   12:21.38    4   
  6 Taylor, Alyssa            SR Elizabethtow        12:56.96   12:30.10    3   
  7 Kopera, Allyson           SR Juniata             12:21.72   12:35.03    2   
  8 Tighe, Emily              SO Catholic            12:43.91   12:39.08    1   
  9 Mikols, Rachel            SO Moravian            12:41.05   12:46.53  
 10 Nicolosi, Alison          FR Moravian            13:15.50   13:42.46  
 -- Mayer, Katherine          SO Susquehanna                         DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Championship: @ 47.95  5/2/2015    Moravian, Moravian                          
                       White, Sutter, Redmond, Glass                     
    Landmark: ! 46.95  5/27/2010   Moravian, Moravian                          
                       Beck, Riggs, Haslet, Scott                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                       49.85      49.61   10   
     1) Wheeler, Camaryn FR             2) Schooler, Amari JR             
     3) Badman, Aimee FR                4) Luciano, Jordan JR             
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  52.39      50.92    8   
     1) Denault, Ashleigh SO            2) Ippolito, Christina FR         
     3) Sobolesky, Jordan SO            4) Chak, Lia SR                   
  3 Goucher  'A'                                        52.69      51.64    6   
     1) Lowery, Kennedy FR              2) Kent, Natalie SO               
     3) Blazek, Gabrielle SO            4) Gallina, Anna SO               
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        52.76      51.99    5   
     1) Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR        2) Freimuth, Julia SO             
     3) Atkinson, Corey JR              4) Nichols, Faith JR              
  5 Catholic  'A'                                       54.27      52.89    4   
     1) Haynes, Lauren SR               2) Baker, Madeline FR             
     3) Boras, Virginia SO              4) Strokis, Madeleine SO          
  6 Scranton  'A'                                       55.52      53.31    3   
     1) Cardella, Alexa FR              2) Noonan, Chrissy FR             
     3) DeBernardi, Bria FR             4) Russo, Jasmin FR               
  7 Susquehanna  'A'                                    56.22      55.73    2   
     1) Apple, Mackenize JR             2) Burns, Mady FR                 
     3) Markle, Morgan FR               4) Rogers, Kelsey SO              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Championship: @ 3:59.83  4/26/2008   Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Chando, Posimo, Heim, Wisniewski                  
    Landmark: ! 3:57.99  5/11/2015   Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Sutter, Redmond, Cronk, Glass                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:16.03    4:04.61   10   
     1) Brady, Kelsey SR                2) Denault, Ashleigh SO           
     3) Chak, Lia SR                    4) Groce, Alexis SR               
  2 Moravian  'A'                                     4:08.59    4:08.02    8   
     1) Osman, Anna JR                  2) Weaver, Morgan FR              
     3) Wheeler, Camaryn FR             4) Danoski, Carly SO              
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                  4:23.71    4:11.36    6   
     1) Ross, Kate FR                   2) Alexander, Toni SO             
     3) Pietrini, Alexa SO              4) Reed, Samantha JR              
  4 Catholic  'A'                                     4:22.25    4:15.38    5   
     1) Boras, Virginia SO              2) Troy, Natalie FR               
     3) Carlini, Victoria FR            4) Strokis, Madeleine SO          
  5 Juniata  'A'                                      4:19.14    4:21.19    4   
     1) Badorf England, Sueann SO       2) Davignon, Marylauren SO        
     3) Leamer, Kelly JR                4) Orndorf, Kylie JR              
  6 Scranton  'A'                                     4:25.39    4:27.42    3   
     1) Way, Emily FR                   2) Boussatta, Nora FR             
     3) Deonis, Emily FR                4) Stein, Margaret FR             
  7 Goucher  'A'                                      4:33.72    4:31.34    2   
     1) Swatson, Enid FR                2) Blazek, Gabrielle SO           
     3) Wheeler, Victoria SO            4) Gallina, Anna SO               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 1.62m  4/27/2013   Angela Schaffer, Juniata                    
Championship: @ 1.62m  5/8/2016    Casie Cronk, Moravian                       
    Landmark: ! 1.67m  4/7/2018    Caroline Banas, Scranton                    
    Landmark: ! 1.66m  4/13/2012   Angela Schaffer                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Banas, Caroline           FR Scranton               1.67m      [email protected]   5-03.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cronk, Casie              SR Moravian               1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Davey-Bostic, Alysa       SO Susquehanna            1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75   6   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rinaldi, Sarah            JR Susquehanna            1.38m      1.42m    4-07.75   5   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ternosky, Janessa         FR Moravian                          1.37m    4-06.00   4   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Khanna, Maya              SO Susquehanna                       1.32m    4-04.00   3   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Deam, Karly               JR Elizabethtow                         NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 -- Snyder, Katie             SO Elizabethtow           1.38m         NH            
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kusmider, Brooke          SO Moravian                             NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 4.09m  4/28/2012   Abigail Schaffer, Moravian                  
    Landmark: ! 4.22m  4/21/2012   Abigail Schaffer, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davies, Beth Ann          SR Moravian               3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00  10   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.19 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Edmonds, Ryleigh          FR Susquehanna            3.15m      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.19 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Nye, Natalie              SO Elizabethtow           3.00m      2.89m    9-05.75   6   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Deam, Karly               JR Elizabethtow           2.95m      2.89m    9-05.75   5   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Blazek, Gabrielle         SO Goucher                2.65m      2.74m    8-11.75   4   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Kelly, Paiton             SO Elizabethtow           2.75m      2.59m    8-06.00   3   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Championship: @ 5.71m  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Landmark: ! 5.81m  5/8/2009    Jessica Posimo, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Luciano, Jordan           JR Moravian               5.07m      5.11m  -0.6  16-09.25  10   
     5.08m(1.1) 4.99m(0.9) 5.11m(-0.6) 4.88m(1.5) 4.96m(1.4) FOUL(-0.3)
  2 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow     FR Juniata                4.99m      5.07m  -0.5  16-07.75   8   
     FOUL(1.2) 4.96m(-0.5) 5.07m(-0.5) 4.69m(2.3) 4.98m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Eberly, Jenevieve         FR Moravian               4.74m      4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25   6   
     FOUL(1.1) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.77m(0.6) 4.59m(1.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Arbogast, Sara            FR Susquehanna                       4.96m   NWI  16-03.25   5   
     4.91m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Ippolito, Christina       FR Elizabethtow           4.85m      4.91m   0.8  16-01.50   4   
     4.91m(0.8) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.78m(-0.1) 4.01m(2.7) 4.49m(1.5) 4.67m(+0.0)
  6 Banas, Caroline           FR Scranton               4.66m      4.82m  -0.2  15-09.75   3   
     FOUL(1.4) 4.78m(-1.3) 4.82m(-0.2) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.56m(1.5) 4.62m(-1.0)
  7 Lopez, Tyleen             FR Moravian               4.91m      4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.51m(-1.2) 4.51m(0.7) 4.67m(1.1) 4.77m(-0.9)
  8 Thorpe, Carly             SR Moravian               4.79m      4.79m   1.0  15-08.75   1   
     4.60m(0.8) 4.79m(1.0) 4.58m(-1.0) 4.41m(0.2) 4.62m(0.4) 4.70m(+0.0)
  9 Cronk, Casie              SR Moravian               4.90m      4.76m  -0.1  15-07.50 
     4.71m(+0.0) 4.63m(0.3) 4.76m(-0.1) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.57m(1.3) 4.64m(0.6)
 10 Litchauer, Kamara         SR Elizabethtow           4.57m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     4.72m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL               
 11 Thorpe, Martha            FR Moravian               4.86m      4.68m   1.3  15-04.25 
     4.68m(1.3) 4.43m(1.1) 4.30m(-0.2)           
 12 Ternosky, Janessa         FR Moravian               4.85m      4.62m  -0.4  15-02.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.62m(-0.4) 4.32m(-0.0)           
 13 Davey-Bostic, Alysa       SO Susquehanna            4.47m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     FOUL      4.46m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)           
 14 Prengaman, Haley          SO Elizabethtow           4.60m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
     4.44m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 McAlonan, Eileen          SR Catholic               4.53m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
     FOUL      4.37m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI)           
 16 Sobolesky, Jordan         SO Elizabethtow           4.34m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
     FOUL      4.30m(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Khanna, Maya              SO Susquehanna            4.38m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.27m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)           
 18 Rinaldi, Sarah            JR Susquehanna            4.11m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
     FOUL      4.02m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)           
 19 Baluarte, Carly           JR Catholic                          3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
     FOUL      3.43m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Weismiller, Julie         FR Scranton               4.14m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Championship: @ 12.14m  4/27/2013   Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
    Landmark: ! 12.47m  5/23/2013   Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Martha            FR Moravian              10.77m     10.21m  -1.8  33-06.00  10   
     9.92m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.0) 10.21m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.3)
  2 Khanna, Maya              SO Susquehanna           10.04m     10.19m  -0.1  33-05.25   8   
     9.91m(-0.9) 10.15m(-1.3) 10.19m(-0.1) 10.05m(-1.3) 10.13m(-2.5) 9.90m(-1.2)
  3 Sobolesky, Jordan         SO Elizabethtow           9.77m     10.15m  -1.4  33-03.75   6   
     9.44m(+0.0) 10.15m(-1.1) 10.11m(-1.6) 9.61m(-1.7) 9.48m(-3.0) 10.15m(-1.4)
  4 Thorpe, Carly             SR Moravian              10.28m     10.14m  -2.7  33-03.25   5   
     10.03m(-0.7) 10.05m(-0.6) 9.95m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.6) 9.94m(-0.8) 10.14m(-2.7)
  5 Litchauer, Kamara         SR Elizabethtow          10.02m      9.99m  -2.4  32-09.50   4   
     9.89m(+0.0) 9.99m(-2.4) FOUL(-2.1) 9.95m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.5)
  6 Ternosky, Janessa         FR Moravian               9.82m      9.99m  -1.1  32-09.50   3   
     9.85m(-1.1) 9.72m(-0.8) 9.34m(-1.4) 9.42m(-1.0) 9.99m(-1.1) 9.73m(-0.6)
  7 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow     FR Juniata               10.39m      9.96m  -0.5  32-08.25   2   
     9.68m(+0.0) 9.45m(-1.7) 9.95m(-0.8) 9.96m(-0.5) 9.91m(-1.0) 9.61m(-1.0)
  8 Prengaman, Haley          SO Elizabethtow           9.83m      9.76m   NWI  32-00.25   1   
     8.86m(-1.0) 8.93m(-1.2) 9.76m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.9)
  9 Winakor, Grace            FR Susquehanna            9.56m      9.40m  -0.4  30-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.22m(-1.9) 9.09m(-1.4) 9.40m(-0.4) 9.33m(-0.7) 9.17m(-0.7)
 10 McAlonan, Eileen          SR Catholic                          9.14m  -1.0  30-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) 9.14m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11 Snyder, Katie             SO Elizabethtow           9.53m      8.85m  -1.7  29-00.50 
     FOUL(-0.7) 8.85m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 12.57m  5/2/2015    Cameron Weaver, Susquehanna                
    Landmark: ! 12.81m  5/9/2014    Cameron Weaver, Susquehanna                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Trista        SR Moravian              11.19m     12.08m   39-07.75  10   
      10.96m  11.32m  11.09m  10.94m  12.08m  12.04m
  2 Gamber, Leah              JR Elizabethtow          12.10m     11.78m   38-07.75   8   
      11.47m  FOUL  11.66m  11.09m  11.54m  11.78m
  3 Gunter, Taylor            SO Goucher               10.89m     11.78m   38-07.75   6   
      10.30m  11.32m  10.66m  11.09m  11.00m  11.78m
  4 Kent, Natalie             SO Goucher               11.61m     11.49m   37-08.50   5   
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  10.90m  11.49m  11.34m
  5 Heft, Maggie              SR Moravian              10.89m     11.48m   37-08.00   4   
      9.97m  11.34m  11.34m  11.10m  11.48m  11.04m
  6 Morgan, Layne             FR Moravian              10.72m     11.20m   36-09.00   3   
      8.89m  10.79m  9.81m  10.16m  10.61m  11.20m
  7 Stewart, Ciara            SR Moravian              10.44m     10.94m   35-10.75   2   
      FOUL  10.19m  10.94m  10.54m  10.36m  FOUL
  8 Galeano, Andrea           JR Catholic              10.82m     10.57m   34-08.25   1   
      9.79m  9.62m  FOUL  10.19m  10.57m  10.27m
  9 Orndorf, Kylie            JR Juniata               10.67m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  9.60m  9.91m  10.09m  FOUL  10.32m
 10 Feeney, Gina              SO Elizabethtow          10.09m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.66m  9.78m  9.40m         
 11 Herb, Alexis              FR Susquehanna            8.87m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      8.31m  8.54m  9.61m         
 12 Tracy, Hannah             FR Scranton              10.34m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.28m  9.24m  9.36m         
 13 Johnson, Rebecca          JR Catholic               8.91m      9.24m   30-03.75 
      8.51m  9.24m  9.17m         
 14 Hinnant, Mikayla          FR Goucher                9.87m      9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.05m  9.06m  FOUL         
 15 Feduchak, Alexa           SR Elizabethtow           9.98m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  8.99m  8.82m         
 16 Davignon, Marylauren      SO Juniata                8.50m      8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.02m  8.34m  8.63m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 39.33m  4/30/2011   Brittany Moses, Moravian                   
    Landmark: ! 43.20m  5/7/2010    Brittany Moses, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Trista        SR Moravian              40.76m     [email protected]    135-09  10   
      40.33m  40.00m  41.37m  38.78m  39.06m  39.98m
  2 Feduchak, Alexa           SR Elizabethtow          34.17m     35.59m     116-09   8   
      35.59m  29.95m  34.10m  FOUL  33.97m  34.09m
  3 Kent, Natalie             SO Goucher               35.57m     34.11m     111-11   6   
      30.96m  30.86m  34.11m  29.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gamber, Leah              JR Elizabethtow          39.71m     32.58m     106-11   5   
      29.94m  FOUL  32.07m  31.07m  32.58m  29.58m
  5 Stewart, Ciara            SR Moravian              28.82m     31.91m     104-08   4   
      31.67m  31.91m  29.87m  FOUL  29.67m  29.47m
  6 Orndorf, Kylie            JR Juniata               34.47m     31.73m     104-01   3   
      30.35m  31.73m  30.08m  FOUL  28.12m  FOUL
  7 Gunter, Taylor            SO Goucher                          31.31m     102-09   2   
      31.31m  30.86m  30.91m  30.54m  31.06m  30.58m
  8 Hinnant, Mikayla          FR Goucher               27.56m     29.18m      95-09   1   
      28.33m  FOUL  29.18m  27.48m  26.55m  FOUL
  9 Drumheller, Abby          JR Elizabethtow          30.24m     28.40m      93-02 
      28.40m  FOUL  27.23m  FOUL  FOUL  27.82m
 10 Young, Kaitlyn            JR Juniata               29.56m     27.35m      89-09 
      26.13m  27.35m  FOUL         
 11 Leamer, Kelly             JR Juniata               28.73m     27.19m      89-02 
      25.95m  27.19m  26.67m          
 12 Johnson, Rebecca          JR Catholic              31.07m     25.20m      82-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.20m          
 13 Galeano, Andrea           JR Catholic              29.92m     25.10m      82-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.10m            
 14 Tomasura, Gabby           SO Catholic              29.59m     24.93m      81-09 
      FOUL  23.98m  24.93m         
 15 Herb, Alexis              FR Susquehanna           25.68m     23.85m      78-03 
      22.58m  23.85m  FOUL          
 16 Walker, Bevin             FR Scranton              20.68m     22.66m      74-04 
      22.66m  20.10m  FOUL         
 17 Kusmider, Brooke          SO Moravian              24.58m     21.97m      72-01 
      21.97m  21.05m  FOUL         
 18 Tracy, Hannah             FR Scranton              27.69m     21.85m      71-08 
      21.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Bitner, Tylinn            JR Susquehanna           25.58m     20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Morgan, Layne             FR Moravian              25.33m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Fitzpatrick, Gabriella    FR Scranton              18.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS          
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 47.39m  5/2/2015    Mary Clark, Catholic                       
    Landmark: ! 49.19m  5/6/2017    Jackie Finnegan, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Galeano, Andrea           JR Catholic              42.71m     46.64m     153-00  10   
      43.84m  46.64m  43.67m  44.25m  43.86m  44.99m
  2 Cunningham, Trista        SR Moravian              44.95m     43.78m     143-08   8   
      FOUL  40.95m  40.84m  43.78m  41.72m  FOUL
  3 Heft, Maggie              SR Moravian              43.16m     41.56m     136-04   6   
      FOUL  40.91m  41.44m  40.43m  41.56m  FOUL
  4 Feduchak, Alexa           SR Elizabethtow          43.81m     38.62m     126-08   5   
      38.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.53m
  5 Gunter, Taylor            SO Goucher               39.32m     37.85m     124-02   4   
      37.85m  FOUL  36.23m  FOUL  FOUL  35.56m
  6 Coppola, Brenna           JR Catholic              37.40m     35.79m     117-05   3   
      30.80m  FOUL  35.79m  34.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Orndorf, Kylie            JR Juniata               36.83m     35.76m     117-04   2   
      FOUL  35.03m  34.38m  34.60m  35.76m  34.90m
  8 Drumheller, Abby          JR Elizabethtow          39.37m     35.51m     116-06   1   
      33.78m  35.18m  FOUL  FOUL  35.51m  32.28m
  9 Stewart, Ciara            SR Moravian              39.10m     35.04m     114-11 
      33.18m  34.96m  35.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kusmider, Brooke          SO Moravian              31.97m     34.62m     113-07 
      28.40m  33.14m  34.62m           
 11 Bitner, Tylinn            JR Susquehanna           35.82m     34.01m     111-07 
      FOUL  34.01m  31.73m         
 12 Morgan, Layne             FR Moravian              33.31m     33.96m     111-05 
      33.58m  33.96m  32.71m         
 13 Tomasura, Gabby           SO Catholic              31.44m     33.73m     110-08 
      33.73m  33.63m  32.15m         
 14 Kozlowski, Samantha       SR Catholic              32.18m     32.52m     106-08 
      29.57m  32.52m  31.72m         
 15 Sullivan, Emily           SO Catholic              29.64m     32.45m     106-05 
      32.45m  32.17m  FOUL         
 16 Young, Kaitlyn            JR Juniata               36.77m     31.55m     103-06 
      31.55m  FOUL  29.92m           
 17 Feeney, Gina              SO Elizabethtow          34.60m     30.66m     100-07 
      25.55m  28.65m  30.66m         
 18 Gamber, Leah              JR Elizabethtow          33.79m     29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Johnson, Rebecca          JR Catholic              34.07m     27.97m      91-09 
      26.55m  24.90m  27.97m         
 20 Davignon, Marylauren      SO Juniata               25.46m     26.10m      85-07 
      25.75m  26.10m  FOUL         
 21 Blaise, Britney           SO Moravian              32.43m     26.10m      85-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.10m         
 22 Hinnant, Mikayla          FR Goucher               25.81m     23.35m      76-07 
      22.66m  23.35m  23.07m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 45.43m  5/8/2016    Gabrielle Alguire, Susquehanna             
    Landmark: ! 47.46m  3/28/2015   Gabby Alguire, Susquehanna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Mary Kate         SR Moravian              45.30m     41.65m     136-08  10   
      37.58m  FOUL  41.65m  41.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Orndorf, Kylie            JR Juniata               40.18m     37.82m     124-01   8   
      37.24m  37.82m  37.53m  36.64m  36.93m  34.03m
  3 Fake, Sarah               FR Elizabethtow          34.90m     35.82m     117-06   6   
      33.65m  35.82m  33.31m  32.03m  30.40m  32.10m
  4 Blades, Emma              SO Moravian              34.13m     33.00m     108-03   5   
      29.81m  29.15m  31.17m  31.04m  33.00m  FOUL
  5 Yoder, Hailee             SO Moravian              30.22m     32.57m     106-10   4   
      30.87m  30.92m  FOUL  32.57m  32.33m  31.13m
  6 Drumheller, Abby          JR Elizabethtow          31.20m     31.27m     102-07   3   
      31.27m  30.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tomasura, Gabby           SO Catholic              32.87m     30.74m     100-10   2   
      30.74m  29.16m  28.42m  FOUL  27.02m  27.83m
  8 Badorf England, Sueann    SO Juniata               31.87m     30.57m     100-03   1   
      29.25m  30.57m  28.90m  30.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Feeney, Gina              SO Elizabethtow          29.28m     29.57m      97-00 
      25.56m  27.14m  29.57m         
 10 Elmer, Megan              SO Elizabethtow          28.37m     28.89m      94-09 
      27.61m  FOUL  28.89m         
 11 Blair, Kristen            FR Susquehanna           31.08m     27.05m      88-09 
      22.05m  27.05m  24.73m         
 12 Leamer, Kelly             JR Juniata               29.55m     26.60m      87-03 
      24.38m  26.60m  FOUL         
 13 Fitzpatrick, Gabriella    FR Scranton              25.52m     26.27m      86-02 
      FOUL  26.27m  25.00m         
 14 Walker, Bevin             FR Scranton              23.68m     21.65m      71-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.65m         
 15 Rinaldi, Sarah            JR Susquehanna           23.24m     21.46m      70-05 
      15.89m  21.43m  21.46m         
 -- Young, Kaitlyn            JR Juniata               25.28m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Tracy, Hannah             FR Scranton              30.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Championship: @ 10.56  5/1/2010    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 10.48  4/16/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Zion              FR Moravian               10.67      10.89Q -0.2  1 
  2 Mann, Ean                 FR Elizabethtow           10.92      11.12Q -0.8  2 
  3 Robbins, Kyle             FR Scranton               13.05      11.34q -0.2  1 
  4 Vasilik, Bradley          SR Elizabethtow           11.55      11.39q -0.8  2 
  5 Redmond, Darian           SO Susquehanna            11.09      11.42q -0.8  2 
  6 Morton, Eric              SR Moravian               11.31      11.45q -0.2  1 
  7 Elo, Michael              FR Moravian               11.57      11.58q -0.8  2 
  8 Sullivan, Brian           FR Goucher                11.86      11.70q -0.8  2 
  9 Merli, Mark               FR Scranton               11.70      11.73  -0.2  1  11.724
 10 Charway, Andrew           FR Scranton               11.88      11.73  -0.2  1  11.730
 11 Antoine, Chris            JR Moravian               11.75      11.75  -0.2  1 
 12 Stock, Brian              JR Moravian               11.38      11.82  -0.2  1 
 13 Aberle, Brian             FR Catholic               12.00      11.95  -0.8  2 
 14 Gayles, Donovan           JR Susquehanna            12.00      12.02  -0.2  1 
 15 Debastiani, Andrew        FR Susquehanna            11.87      12.03  -0.8  2 
 16 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    FR Elizabethtow           12.01      12.08  -0.8  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Championship: @ 10.56  5/1/2010    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 10.48  4/16/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Zion              FR Moravian               10.89      10.89  -0.2  10   
  2 Mann, Ean                 FR Elizabethtow           11.12      11.01  -0.2   8   
  3 Redmond, Darian           SO Susquehanna            11.42      11.26  -0.2   6   
  4 Vasilik, Bradley          SR Elizabethtow           11.39      11.32  -0.2   5   
  5 Morton, Eric              SR Moravian               11.45      11.33  -0.2   4   
  6 Robbins, Kyle             FR Scranton               11.34      11.35  -0.2   3   
  7 Sullivan, Brian           FR Goucher                11.70      11.67  -0.2   2   
  8 Elo, Michael              FR Moravian               11.58      11.93  -0.2   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Championship: @ 21.23  4/25/2009   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 20.82  5/7/2010    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Zion              FR Moravian               21.52      21.75Q  1.7  3 
  2 Schlegel, Mitch           SR Elizabethtow           22.29      22.28Q  1.9  1 
  3 Mann, Ean                 FR Elizabethtow           22.28      22.29Q  1.1  2 
  4 Redmond, Darian           SO Susquehanna            23.10      22.69q  1.1  2 
  5 Seward, Brian             SR Catholic               22.52      22.75q  1.9  1 
  6 McFarland, Sean           FR Moravian               23.48      22.82q  1.1  2 
  7 Vasilik, Bradley          SR Elizabethtow           23.71      23.06q  1.7  3 
  8 Binck, Peter              JR Catholic               23.72      23.13q  1.7  3 
  9 Winch, Nick               JR Elizabethtow           23.57      23.22   1.9  1 
 10 Stock, Brian              JR Moravian               23.47      23.24   1.7  3 
 11 Fridinger, Storm          JR Juniata                23.48      23.38   1.9  1 
 12 Sullivan, Brian           FR Goucher                23.60      23.43   1.1  2 
 13 Lutz, Evan                SO Moravian               23.42      23.66   1.7  3 
 14 Entin, Kyle               SR Susquehanna            23.91      23.79   1.9  1 
 15 Antoine, Chris            JR Moravian               23.76      23.82   1.1  2 
 16 Aberle, Brian             FR Catholic               24.44      23.89   1.1  2 
 17 Debastiani, Andrew        FR Susquehanna            23.96      24.31   1.9  1 
 18 Broderick, Jack           FR Scranton               24.66      24.32   1.7  3 
 19 Sawyer, Brian             FR Scranton                          27.13   1.7  3 
 20 Petsas, Peter             FR Scranton                          27.50   1.1  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Championship: @ 21.23  4/25/2009   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 20.82  5/7/2010    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Zion              FR Moravian               21.75      21.85  -0.2  10   
  2 Schlegel, Mitch           SR Elizabethtow           22.28      22.21  -0.2   8   
  3 Mann, Ean                 FR Elizabethtow           22.29      22.50  -0.2   6   
  4 Seward, Brian             SR Catholic               22.75      22.78  -0.2   5   
  5 Vasilik, Bradley          SR Elizabethtow           23.06      22.91  -0.2   4   
  6 McFarland, Sean           FR Moravian               22.82      22.92  -0.2   3   
  7 Binck, Peter              JR Catholic               23.13      23.54  -0.2   2   
 -- Redmond, Darian           SO Susquehanna            22.69        DNF  -0.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 48.69  5/6/2017    Cory Taggert, Moravian                      
    Landmark: ! 48.49  5/22/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Mitch           SR Elizabethtow           49.29      49.21   2  10   
  2 Seward, Brian             SR Catholic               50.20      49.90   2   8   
  3 McFarland, Sean           FR Moravian               50.95      50.19   2   6   
  4 Winch, Nick               JR Elizabethtow           50.45      50.42   2   5   
  5 Binck, Peter              JR Catholic               51.29      50.71   2   4   
  6 Fridinger, Storm          JR Juniata                50.98      51.31   2   3   
  7 Haydt, Tanner             FR Susquehanna            52.94      51.78   1   2   
  8 Entin, Kyle               SR Susquehanna            52.88      52.37   1   1   
  9 Grunbok, Stephen          FR Scranton               51.87      52.46   2 
 10 Chapey, Derek             JR Catholic               52.24      52.53   2 
 11 Lutz, Evan                SO Moravian               52.37      52.74   1 
 12 MacMullin, Evan           SO Juniata                54.11      53.59   1 
 13 Canny, Thomas             FR Scranton               56.25      54.96   1 
 14 Meyer, Justin             JR Susquehanna            55.36      55.13   1 
 -- Calabrese, A.J.           FR Elizabethtow                         DQ   1  lane violation
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 1:51.92  5/8/2016    Michael Twist, Elizabethtow               
    Landmark: ! 1:51.92  5/8/2016    Michael Twist, Elizabethtow               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beasley-Turner, Justin    SO Moravian             1:58.55    1:55.25   2  10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Tom           SR Elizabethtow         1:56.72    1:55.47   2   8   
  3 Mitchell, Andrew          SR Moravian             1:54.89    1:56.04   2   6   
  4 Teal, James               SO Elizabethtow         1:57.84    1:56.23   2   5   
  5 Harris, Devon             JR Moravian             1:57.34    1:56.69   2   4   
  6 LaPointe, Joseph          SO Catholic             1:57.53    1:57.25   2   3   
  7 Fisher, Ciaran            JR Susquehanna          1:59.90    1:58.73   1   2   
  8 Kopach, Mike              SR Moravian             1:56.35    1:58.78   2   1   
  9 Gingrich, Peter           FR Moravian             2:00.20    1:59.29   1 
 10 Meci, Andrew              JR Juniata              1:59.38    1:59.50   1 
 11 Pirozzi, Cosmo            SO Catholic             1:58.11    2:00.42   2 
 12 Waiwada, Kaleb            JR Susquehanna          1:59.46    2:00.44   1 
 13 Simpson, Lucas            SR Juniata              2:01.32    2:00.89   1 
 14 Schoener, Will            FR Elizabethtow         2:01.30    2:01.54   1 
 15 McKinney, Ian             FR Catholic             2:10.76    2:14.73   1 
 16 Reynolds, Gustin          SR Susquehanna          2:05.17    2:24.01   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 3:55.60  5/1/2010    Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
    Landmark: ! 3:53.96  5/10/2010   Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel     SO Elizabethtow         4:02.65    3:59.45   2  10   
  2 Jaindl, Greg              SO Moravian             4:01.31    4:00.04   2   8   
  3 Harris, Devon             JR Moravian             4:00.45    4:00.40   2   6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Tom           SR Elizabethtow         4:02.39    4:00.48   2   5   
  5 Mitchell, Andrew          SR Moravian             4:01.95    4:02.70   2   4   
  6 LaPointe, Joseph          SO Catholic             4:06.17    4:03.69   2   3   
  7 Fisher, Ciaran            JR Susquehanna          4:05.41    4:03.70   2   2   
  8 Jones, Alexander          SO Juniata              4:09.60    4:03.86   2   1   
  9 Pirozzi, Cosmo            SO Catholic             4:15.15    4:04.99   1 
 10 Meci, Andrew              JR Juniata              4:12.81    4:08.31   1 
 11 Jones, Patrick            SR Catholic             4:06.17    4:08.93   2 
 12 Baldwin, Chris            FR Scranton             4:18.61    4:08.96   1 
 13 Schoener, Will            FR Elizabethtow         4:13.82    4:10.44   1 
 14 Gingrich, Peter           FR Moravian             4:09.34    4:14.89   2 
 15 Rippeon, Ryan             SO Elizabethtow         4:18.02    4:15.12   1 
 16 Hofmann, Aaron            JR Moravian             4:17.63    4:15.92   1 
 17 D'Amico, Peter            SO Juniata              4:12.14    4:15.96   1 
 18 Fogel, Devon              SO Moravian             4:19.62    4:18.15   1 
 19 Nancoz, Patrick           FR Scranton             4:41.83    4:32.95   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: @ 14:56.19  4/28/2012   Ceth Parker, Juniata                     
    Landmark: ! 14:31.08  5/14/2012   Ceth Parker, Juniata                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel     SO Elizabethtow        15:30.17   15:27.01   10   
  2 Jaindl, Greg              SO Moravian            15:27.23   15:27.28    8   
  3 Alansky, Tyler            JR Elizabethtow        15:54.37   15:30.09    6   
  4 Myers, Christopher        SO Elizabethtow        15:34.33   15:30.55    5   
  5 Ulrich, Evan              SO Juniata             15:45.02   15:38.70    4   
  6 Harris, Devon             JR Moravian            15:35.92   15:40.15    3   
  7 O'Donovan, Desmond        SO Juniata             16:12.96   15:44.79    2   
  8 Kemery, Gavin             SO Moravian            16:13.93   15:48.24    1   
  9 Greene, Max               FR Scranton            16:08.91   15:58.11  
 10 Smith, Ben                JR Moravian            15:58.07   16:04.58  
 11 Coverdale, Liam           SO Elizabethtow        15:39.80   16:06.90  
 12 D'Amico, Peter            SO Juniata             15:51.17   16:09.86  
 13 Schofield, Kevin          SR Juniata             15:41.49   16:10.90  
 14 Martin, Ben               SR Juniata             16:43.84   16:11.33  
 15 Gutenkunst, Zachary       FR Scranton            16:30.27   16:15.62  
 16 Jones, Patrick            SR Catholic            18:13.84   16:18.61  
 17 Witmer, Timothy           FR Elizabethtow        16:26.46   16:29.50  
 18 Rippeon, Ryan             SO Elizabethtow        16:23.70   16:30.88  
 19 Bartlett, Eric            FR Scranton            15:51.69   16:37.73  
 20 Pressler, Eric            SR Susquehanna         16:36.03   16:54.50  
 21 Menchey, Jake             FR Susquehanna         16:52.91   17:09.94  
 22 Kvartunas, Michael        SR Catholic                       18:51.06  
 -- Caroselli, Vinnie         SO Juniata             16:15.03        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: @ 31:46.52  4/28/2012   Dillon Farrell, Moravian                 
    Landmark: ! 30:48.87  4/12/2014   Paul Crowe, Susquehanna                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Evan              SO Juniata             32:37.37   32:43.94   10   
  2 Myers, Christopher        SO Elizabethtow        32:10.38   32:46.58    8   
  3 Alansky, Tyler            JR Elizabethtow        32:08.92   33:18.97    6   
  4 O'Donovan, Desmond        SO Juniata                        33:33.79    5   
  5 Kemery, Gavin             SO Moravian            34:26.21   33:46.08    4   
  6 Schofield, Kevin          SR Juniata             33:04.62   33:52.86    3   
  7 Coverdale, Liam           SO Elizabethtow                   34:41.92    2   
  8 Witmer, Timothy           FR Elizabethtow        34:37.67   34:52.34    1   
  9 Blair, Patrick            FR Elizabethtow        34:35.35   35:05.22  
 10 Menchey, Jake             FR Susquehanna                    35:28.81  
 11 Tursi, Alex               SO Moravian                       37:24.73  
 12 Smith, Ben                JR Moravian            35:37.17   38:03.31  
 13 Helie, Aidan              FR Scranton                       38:07.74  
 14 Guelph, David             FR Scranton            41:34.01   40:03.14  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Championship: @ 14.49  4/26/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Landmark: ! 14.27  4/19/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spirk, John               JR Moravian               14.82      14.80Q  0.1  2 
  2 Bosworth, Derek           SO Elizabethtow           16.28      16.47Q  0.9  1 
  3 Esslinger, Devon          FR Goucher                16.78      16.60q  0.1  2 
  4 Rogers, Graydon           FR Elizabethtow           16.68      16.62q  0.1  2  16.615
  5 Gardner, Brenden          FR Juniata                16.52      16.62q  0.9  1  16.616
  6 Battle, Woodrow           JR Moravian               16.88      16.72q  0.9  1 
  7 Farrell, Andrew           SR Susquehanna            17.15      16.76q  0.9  1 
  8 Dignazio, Brian           JR Juniata                18.17      16.91q  0.9  1 
  9 Dreitlein, Michael        FR Catholic               17.30      17.46   0.1  2 
 10 Strubinger, Matthew       FR Elizabethtow           17.59      18.09   0.1  2 
 11 Budd, Kevin               JR Catholic               21.22      20.12   0.9  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Championship: @ 14.49  4/26/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Landmark: ! 14.27  4/19/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spirk, John               JR Moravian               14.80      14.76  -0.3  10   
  2 Bosworth, Derek           SO Elizabethtow           16.47      16.19  -0.3   8   
  3 Gardner, Brenden          FR Juniata                16.62      16.33  -0.3   6   
  4 Rogers, Graydon           FR Elizabethtow           16.62      16.35  -0.3   5   
  5 Esslinger, Devon          FR Goucher                16.60      16.69  -0.3   4    16.681
  6 Farrell, Andrew           SR Susquehanna            16.76      16.69  -0.3   3    16.684
  7 Battle, Woodrow           JR Moravian               16.72      16.90  -0.3   2   
  8 Dignazio, Brian           JR Juniata                16.91      18.17  -0.3   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 53.28  4/26/2008   Nate Tussey, Moravian                       
    Landmark: ! 52.01  5/22/2008   Nate Tussey, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spirk, John               JR Moravian               54.61      55.87   2  10   
  2 Gardner, Brenden          FR Juniata                57.05      56.68   2   8   
  3 Rogers, Graydon           FR Elizabethtow           57.85      57.87   2   6   
  4 Battle, Woodrow           JR Moravian             1:00.77    1:00.49   2   5   
  5 Reynolds, Gustin          SR Susquehanna                     1:02.78   1   4   
  6 Budd, Kevin               JR Catholic             1:04.30    1:02.88   2   3   
  7 Strubinger, Matthew       FR Elizabethtow         1:04.29    1:02.95   2   2   
  8 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    FR Elizabethtow                    1:03.11   1   1   
  9 Dignazio, Brian           JR Juniata              1:03.07    1:06.54   2 
 10 Hofer, Lance              FR Susquehanna          1:05.66    1:13.34   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Championship: @ 9:23.33  5/8/2016    Zach Trama, Elizabethtown                 
    Landmark: ! 9:04.33  5/27/2010   Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel     SO Elizabethtow         9:45.37    9:[email protected]  10   
  2 Jaindl, Greg              SO Moravian             9:27.16    9:29.37    8   
  3 Jones, Patrick            SR Catholic            10:22.92    9:49.70    6   
  4 Jones, Alexander          SO Juniata              9:55.71   10:07.17    5   
  5 Rippeon, Ryan             SO Elizabethtow        10:55.75   10:13.96    4   
  6 Toth, Josh                SR Moravian            10:39.55   10:36.65    3   
  7 Glodek, Steven            SO Juniata             10:48.48   10:43.20    2   
  8 Sorge, Brandon            SO Susquehanna                    10:52.39    1   
  9 Musnuff, Franklin         FR Moravian            11:03.98   11:20.17  
 10 Milburn, William          FR Moravian            11:03.02   11:29.89  
 11 Peragine, Nick            FR Scranton                       11:59.62  
 -- Masters, Robert           JR Susquehanna                         DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Championship: @ 41.61  4/30/2011   Moravian, Moravian                          
                       Taylor, Woodruff, D'Angelo, Diaz                  
    Landmark: ! 41.56  5/13/2010   Moravian, Moravian                          
                       Taylor, Woodruff, D'Angelo, Jones                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  43.18      42.53   10   
     1) Vasilik, Bradley SR             2) Mann, Ean FR                   
     3) Winch, Nick JR                  4) Schlegel, Mitch SR             
  2 Moravian  'A'                                       43.28      42.61    8   
     1) Howard, Zion FR                 2) Stock, Brian JR                
     3) Antoine, Chris JR               4) Morton, Eric SR                
  3 Catholic  'A'                                       44.56      44.13    6   
     1) Chapey, Derek JR                2) Aberle, Brian FR               
     3) Binck, Peter JR                 4) Seward, Brian SR               
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    44.32      44.17    5   
     1) Debastiani, Andrew FR           2) Redmond, Darian SO             
     3) Entin, Kyle SR                  4) Haydt, Tanner FR               
  5 Juniata  'A'                                        45.01      44.81    4   
     1) MacMullin, Evan SO              2) Fridinger, Storm JR            
     3) Randolph, John JR               4) Gardner, Brenden FR            
  6 Scranton  'A'                                                  49.27    3   
     1) Petsas, Peter FR                2) Sawyer, Brian FR               
     3) Broderick, Jack FR              4) Sharp, Connor FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Championship: @ 3:18.96  4/26/2008   Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Jones, Skutches, Tussey, Brown                    
    Landmark: ! 3:18.83  5/17/2012   USMMA, USMMA                              
                         Shatters, Shelest, Sanchez, Cook                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:23.99    3:20.46   10   
     1) Winch, Nick JR                  2) Fitzgerald, Tom SR             
     3) Teal, James SO                  4) Schlegel, Mitch SR             
  2 Moravian  'A'                                     3:22.63    3:21.11    8   
     1) Spirk, John JR                  2) Howard, Zion FR                
     3) Mitchell, Andrew SR             4) McFarland, Sean FR             
  3 Catholic  'A'                                     3:26.02    3:24.88    6   
     1) Binck, Peter JR                 2) Pirozzi, Cosmo SO              
     3) Chapey, Derek JR                4) Seward, Brian SR               
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                  3:31.20    3:30.73    5   
     1) Haydt, Tanner FR                2) Waiwada, Kaleb JR              
     3) Reynolds, Gustin SR             4) Entin, Kyle SR                 
  5 Juniata  'A'                                      3:31.66    3:33.23    4   
     1) Dignazio, Brian JR              2) Fernandez, Daniel JR           
     3) Phillips, Thayer FR             4) Schofield, Kevin SR            
  6 Scranton  'A'                                                3:38.34    3   
     1) Barrett, Matthew FR             2) Canny, Thomas FR               
     3) Charway, Andrew FR              4) Grunbok, Stephen FR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 2.00m  5/3/2015    Kahron Walker, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 2.04m  4/11/2008   Mike Marr, Susquehanna                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Petraskie, Chris          JR Susquehanna            1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.95 2.02 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Stephenson, Tyler         JR Elizabethtow           1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fridinger, Storm          JR Juniata                1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Rogers, Graydon           FR Elizabethtow           1.72m      1.78m    5-10.00   5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow           1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00   4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Randolph, John            JR Juniata                1.70m      1.73m    5-08.00   2.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Cromwell, Rakee           SR Susquehanna            1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00   2.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Gardner, Brenden          FR Juniata                           1.68m    5-06.00   0.50
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Cash, Roland              SO Moravian                          1.68m    5-06.00   0.50
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ziegler, Chadd            JR Catholic                             NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Frawley, Dillon           SO Catholic                             NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Straub-Fisher, Ryan       SR Susquehanna            1.68m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 4.80m  4/28/2012   Timothy Layng, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 5.00m  5/24/2012   Timothy Layng, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Scott            JR Moravian               4.71m      [email protected]  15-09.25  10   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.65 4.81 4.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ziegler, Chadd            JR Catholic               4.11m      4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Frawley, Dillon           SO Catholic               4.11m      3.95m   12-11.50   6   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Weidner, Preston          SR Moravian               3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50   5   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Straub-Fisher, Ryan       SR Susquehanna            3.55m      3.65m   11-11.75   4   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Stires, John              FR Moravian               3.80m      3.50m   11-05.75   3   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Pavlik, Conner            SO Elizabethtow           3.05m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Championship: @ 7.26m  4/26/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Landmark: ! 7.46m  5/15/2014   Kristopher Joint, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Petraskie, Chris          JR Susquehanna            6.93m      6.72m  -1.0  22-00.75  10   
     6.67m(-0.1) 6.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 6.72m(-1.0)
  2 Elo, Michael              FR Moravian               6.21m      6.40m  -1.5  21-00.00   8   
     6.22m(-1.0) 6.34m(-0.3) 6.29m(-1.6) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.40m(-1.5)
  3 Stock, Brian              JR Moravian               6.58m      6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75   6   
     6.04m(0.6) FOUL(-1.2) 6.34m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
  4 Merli, Mark               FR Scranton               6.41m      6.31m  -0.3  20-08.50   5   
     6.27m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 6.05m(1.1) 6.31m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.9)
  5 Cromwell, Rakee           SR Susquehanna            6.10m      6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00   4   
     6.22m(+0.0) 6.16m(0.9) 6.11m(1.6) 5.69m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) 6.06m(-0.9)
  6 Robbins, Kyle             FR Scranton               6.15m      6.20m   0.9  20-04.25   3   
     6.13m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.9) 6.12m(1.6) 6.16m(0.5) 5.94m(0.1) 6.19m(-0.9)
  7 Stephenson, Tyler         JR Elizabethtow           6.35m      6.18m  -0.6  20-03.50   2   
     6.11m(0.5) 6.18m(-0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.01m(0.3) 6.18m(-0.6) 5.99m(-0.4)
  8 Sykes, Malcolm            SO Elizabethtow                      6.10m  -1.8  20-00.25   1   
     6.03m(-0.9) 5.89m(-1.2) 5.91m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.99m(+0.0) 6.10m(-1.8)
  9 Charway, Andrew           FR Scranton                          5.98m   1.0  19-07.50 
     5.98m(1.0) 5.81m(-1.0) 5.49m(1.0) FOUL(-0.7) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.46m(-1.3)
 10 Gayles, Donovan           JR Susquehanna            5.84m      5.92m  -0.7  19-05.25 
     5.45m(0.8) 5.88m(-1.4) 5.92m(-0.7)         
 11 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow           5.78m      5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75 
     5.59m(0.4) 5.84m(-1.2) 5.86m(+0.0)         
 12 Bosworth, Derek           SO Elizabethtow           5.81m      5.73m  -0.2  18-09.75 
     5.45m(+0.0) 5.73m(-0.2) 5.66m(0.5)         
 13 Hibbert, DaJuon           JR Moravian               5.89m      5.71m   1.2  18-09.00 
     5.08m(-0.1) 5.71m(1.2) 5.67m(-0.9)         
 14 Randolph, John            JR Juniata                6.16m      5.70m  -1.3  18-08.50 
     5.70m(-1.3) 5.60m(-0.8) 5.59m(1.6)         
 15 Reynolds, Curtis          SO Elizabethtow           5.68m      5.61m   1.6  18-05.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.42m(0.8) 5.61m(1.6)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Championship: @ 14.76m  4/27/2013   Kristopher Joint, Moravian                 
    Landmark: ! 15.10m  4/5/2014    Kristopher Joint, Moravian                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Petraskie, Chris          JR Susquehanna           13.15m     13.56m  +0.0  44-06.00  10   
     12.60m(+0.0) 13.11m(-0.6) 13.40m(-0.6) 12.66m(-1.1) 13.56m(+0.0) 13.50m(1.4)
  2 Cash, Roland              SO Moravian              13.76m     13.53m   0.2  44-04.75   8   
     12.88m(-1.3) 13.24m(-0.3) 13.21m(+0.0) 12.95m(-1.0) 13.04m(-1.0) 13.53m(0.2)
  3 Elo, Michael              FR Moravian              13.55m     13.10m   1.5  42-11.75   6   
     FOUL(-2.2) 12.52m(-1.9) 12.85m(-1.3) 13.10m(1.5) PASS      PASS     
  4 Sykes, Malcolm            SO Elizabethtow                     12.73m   0.6  41-09.25   5   
     11.77m(1.9) 12.06m(+0.0) 12.08m(-1.5) 12.45m(0.1) 12.52m(-1.4) 12.73m(0.6)
  5 Reynolds, Curtis          SO Elizabethtow          12.20m     12.62m   0.6  41-05.00   4   
     FOUL(-0.3) 12.62m(+0.0) 12.62m(0.6) 12.16m(1.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.4)
  6 Bosworth, Derek           SO Elizabethtow          12.24m     12.54m  -0.3  41-01.75   3   
     12.32m(-1.0) 12.18m(-1.4) 12.12m(-0.0) 11.60m(1.0) 12.54m(-0.3) 12.01m(+0.0)
  7 Esslinger, Devon          FR Goucher               12.18m     12.49m  -1.5  40-11.75   2   
     12.00m(-0.3) 12.38m(-1.0) 12.49m(-1.5) 12.33m(NWI) PASS      FOUL(1.6)
  8 Cromwell, Rakee           SR Susquehanna           11.81m     12.31m   0.3  40-04.75   1   
     12.10m(-0.2) 12.01m(-0.5) 12.10m(0.1) 11.76m(0.2) 11.86m(-1.5) 12.31m(0.3)
  9 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow          12.24m     12.30m   0.5  40-04.25 
     12.15m(-1.7) 12.02m(-1.1) 12.23m(+0.0) 12.30m(0.5) 12.21m(-1.0) 12.05m(0.1)
 10 Villarosa, Christian      SR Elizabethtow          11.45m     11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) 11.14m(-0.5) 11.16m(-0.0)         
 -- Strouse, Adam             FR Moravian                           FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 15.57m  4/27/2013   Ken Schetroma, Susquehanna                 
    Landmark: ! 15.95m  5/9/2014    Tom Schetroma, Susquehanna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harper, Ryan              SO Moravian              13.01m     13.75m   45-01.50  10   
      13.00m  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL  13.75m  13.54m
  2 Evans, Mike               JR Susquehanna           11.42m     13.56m   44-06.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.56m  13.07m  13.24m  FOUL
  3 Mastro, Shane             FR Moravian              12.86m     13.52m   44-04.25   6   
      13.52m  13.45m  FOUL  12.92m  FOUL  13.14m
  4 Brown, Joshua             SR Susquehanna           12.97m     13.31m   43-08.00   5   
      12.44m  13.01m  13.26m  12.06m  FOUL  13.31m
  5 Card, Jason               JR Susquehanna           12.69m     13.27m   43-06.50   4   
      13.11m  12.76m  13.27m  12.54m  13.24m  12.06m
  6 Pysher, Matthew           SR Elizabethtow          12.70m     13.21m   43-04.25   3   
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  12.96m  13.05m  13.21m
  7 Phillips, Thayer          FR Juniata               12.26m     13.11m   43-00.25   2   
      12.32m  12.46m  FOUL  12.90m  FOUL  13.11m
  8 Fernandez, Daniel         JR Juniata               12.26m     12.86m   42-02.25   1   
      12.86m  12.80m  12.47m  12.20m  FOUL  12.19m
  9 Bergsma, Tyler            JR Moravian              12.74m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  11.98m  12.34m  12.58m  12.31m  FOUL
 10 Anthony, Jonathan         JR Moravian                         12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  11.98m  FOUL         
 11 Gerace, David             FR Scranton              12.57m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  12.02m  FOUL         
 11 Rivard, Samuel            FR Catholic              11.88m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.16m  11.86m  12.02m           
 13 Heisey, Dylan             JR Susquehanna           12.26m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.84m  FOUL         
 14 Davidson, Neal            SR Catholic              11.21m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.82m  11.65m         
 15 Scott, Derek              FR Moravian              11.66m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  11.16m  11.19m         
 16 Julot, Brandon            SO Goucher               11.27m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      10.40m  11.12m  11.61m         
 17 Schodowski, Ryan          FR Catholic              11.03m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.52m  10.61m  11.00m         
 18 Bubenchik, Jason          JR Elizabethtow          10.49m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.26m  10.02m  10.68m           
 19 Creed, Brandon            SR Goucher                9.70m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.90m  10.17m  9.79m           
 20 Cole, Becher              FR Goucher                8.19m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.38m  8.54m  8.75m         
 21 Quattrochi, Chris         FR Elizabethtow           8.46m      7.33m   24-00.75 
      FOUL  7.33m  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 45.41m  4/28/2012   Justin Clapper, Juniata                    
    Landmark: ! 46.06m  3/28/2015   Parker Munson, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gerace, David             FR Scranton              38.73m     41.96m     137-08  10   
      FOUL  38.29m  37.04m  38.32m  37.75m  41.96m
  2 Phillips, Thayer          FR Juniata               42.18m     41.25m     135-04   8   
      38.87m  39.85m  38.22m  FOUL  FOUL  41.25m
  3 Anthony, Jonathan         JR Moravian              43.54m     40.04m     131-04   6   
      40.04m  FOUL  37.59m  39.92m  36.18m  FOUL
  4 Heisey, Dylan             JR Susquehanna           38.77m     39.46m     129-05   5   
      39.29m  35.33m  39.46m  FOUL  37.68m  36.00m
  5 Pysher, Matthew           SR Elizabethtow          39.16m     38.81m     127-04   4   
      32.06m  30.03m  36.66m  38.00m  36.50m  38.81m
  6 Scott, Derek              FR Moravian              37.86m     38.05m     124-10   3   
      FOUL  37.27m  FOUL  38.05m  FOUL  35.03m
  7 Rivard, Samuel            FR Catholic              37.31m     37.25m     122-02   2   
      37.25m  34.69m  33.72m  35.11m  34.41m  FOUL
  8 Mastro, Shane             FR Moravian              40.04m     36.63m     120-02   1   
      35.81m  36.63m  32.95m  34.95m  35.13m  35.72m
  9 Bertsch, Ryan             SR Susquehanna           36.27m     36.10m     118-05 
      33.87m  FOUL  36.10m  FOUL  FOUL  33.99m
 10 Bergsma, Tyler            JR Moravian              36.45m     35.24m     115-07 
      31.48m  33.06m  35.24m         
 11 Vlavianos, Stephen        SR Susquehanna           37.40m     35.03m     114-11 
      35.03m  35.00m  FOUL         
 12 Bauer, Darby              SO Goucher               37.37m     34.62m     113-07 
      33.01m  34.62m  FOUL         
 13 Schodowski, Ryan          FR Catholic              35.05m     33.75m     110-09 
      33.75m  33.65m  FOUL         
 14 Davidson, Neal            SR Catholic              31.20m     33.06m     108-05 
      FOUL  30.94m  33.06m         
 15 Fernandez, Daniel         JR Juniata               35.32m     33.04m     108-05 
      33.04m  32.27m  31.94m         
 16 Straub-Fisher, Ryan       SR Susquehanna           34.15m     32.45m     106-05 
      31.03m  32.45m  32.03m         
 17 Julot, Brandon            SO Goucher               28.36m     31.87m     104-07 
      28.36m  26.59m  31.87m         
 18 Quattrochi, Chris         FR Elizabethtow          29.12m     29.05m      95-04 
      29.05m  26.51m  26.04m         
 19 Berenzy, Matthew          JR Elizabethtow          30.28m     28.72m      94-03 
      26.10m  27.20m  28.72m         
 20 Card, Jason               JR Susquehanna           32.11m     28.58m      93-09 
      28.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Creed, Brandon            SR Goucher               29.60m     25.14m      82-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.14m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 49.19m  5/6/2017    Jackie Finnegan, Moravian                  
    Landmark: ! 49.55m  4/18/2009   Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pysher, Matthew           SR Elizabethtow          46.70m     46.82m     153-07  10   
      43.67m  46.10m  46.82m  FOUL  FOUL  45.32m
  2 Harper, Ryan              SO Moravian              44.82m     44.23m     145-01   8   
      44.02m  44.23m  42.45m  41.89m  FOUL  41.55m
  3 Heisey, Dylan             JR Susquehanna           41.63m     43.12m     141-06   6   
      40.65m  FOUL  39.05m  FOUL  41.50m  43.12m
  4 Bergsma, Tyler            JR Moravian              45.58m     42.10m     138-01   5   
      36.91m  40.30m  42.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bertsch, Ryan             SR Susquehanna           42.21m     40.28m     132-02   4   
      33.27m  39.68m  40.28m  36.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brown, Joshua             SR Susquehanna           39.24m     40.19m     131-10   3   
      FOUL  40.19m  FOUL  39.60m  40.04m  FOUL
  7 Failace, Andrew           JR Susquehanna           37.43m     39.40m     129-03   2   
      34.45m  36.21m  38.82m  39.40m  38.75m  38.60m
  8 Gibson, Hunter            JR Moravian              44.03m     39.39m     129-03   1   
      39.10m  FOUL  35.67m  FOUL  37.40m  39.39m
  9 Bauer, Darby              SO Goucher               40.94m     38.80m     127-03 
      FOUL  36.46m  38.80m  38.25m  36.05m  38.13m
 10 Anthony, Jonathan         JR Moravian              38.80m     37.20m     122-00 
      35.85m  37.20m  36.43m          
 11 Mastro, Shane             FR Moravian              36.64m     37.10m     121-09 
      37.10m  FOUL  36.67m         
 12 Vanella, Dustin           SR Catholic              37.07m     37.06m     121-07 
      FOUL  34.08m  37.06m         
 13 Fernandez, Daniel         JR Juniata               38.44m     36.54m     119-10 
      36.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Phillips, Thayer          FR Juniata               31.88m     34.29m     112-06 
      29.70m  33.11m  34.29m         
 15 Rivard, Samuel            FR Catholic              35.03m     30.42m      99-10 
      FOUL  30.42m  FOUL         
 16 Scott, Derek              FR Moravian              32.64m     29.37m      96-04 
      28.51m  28.20m  29.37m         
 17 Schodowski, Ryan          FR Catholic              32.17m     26.41m      86-08 
      26.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Julot, Brandon            SO Goucher               23.69m     24.48m      80-04 
      24.48m  23.83m  FOUL         
 19 Creed, Brandon            SR Goucher               17.38m     23.90m      78-05 
      18.19m  23.90m  23.11m         
 20 McAlpine, Steven          FR Elizabethtow          18.19m     21.20m      69-07 
      21.20m  FOUL  18.27m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 63.37m  4/30/2011   Gary Zack, Moravian                        
    Landmark: ! 69.05m  4/13/2012   Gary Zack, Moravian                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Condo, Robert             SR Moravian              60.50m     60.04m     197-00  10   
      60.04m  52.34m  57.03m  57.53m  59.46m  FOUL
  2 Marks, Robert             SO Susquehanna           63.17m     59.45m     195-00   8   
      59.42m  59.45m  57.22m  56.34m  55.33m  FOUL
  3 Phillips, Thayer          FR Juniata               54.68m     56.33m     184-10   6   
      56.33m  55.72m  52.88m  50.75m  53.05m  50.48m
  4 Randolph, John            JR Juniata               52.03m     49.69m     163-00   5   
      FOUL  42.25m  49.69m  47.92m  PASS  47.37m
  5 Galassi, Joseph           FR Catholic              52.10m     48.57m     159-04   4   
      43.52m  47.43m  46.71m  45.61m  43.11m  48.57m
  6 Rivard, Samuel            FR Catholic              43.53m     47.79m     156-09   3   
      47.79m  FOUL  42.04m  41.76m  FOUL  41.92m
  7 Cregar, Nick              SO Moravian              47.34m     45.84m     150-05   2   
      43.21m  43.22m  45.84m  44.45m  43.50m  FOUL
  8 Pysher, Matthew           SR Elizabethtow          41.92m     43.29m     142-00   1   
      42.92m  42.28m  43.29m  FOUL  40.99m  PASS
  9 Vlavianos, Stephen        SR Susquehanna           41.36m     39.06m     128-02 
      38.02m  36.31m  39.06m  36.86m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Failace, Andrew           JR Susquehanna           36.60m     38.99m     127-11 
      32.81m  38.99m  38.96m         
 11 Smith, Dan                SO Elizabethtow          34.86m     37.77m     123-11 
      FOUL  37.55m  37.77m         
 12 O'Brien, Timothy          FR Catholic              37.60m     34.33m     112-07 
      34.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Bauer, Darby              SO Goucher               39.60m     32.69m     107-03 
      FOUL  32.69m  FOUL           
 14 Donoghue, Patrick         FR Scranton              27.85m     30.76m     100-11 
      30.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   278        2) Elizabethtown             173   
    3) Susquehanna                 96        4) Juniata                    86   
    5) Catholic                    51        6) Goucher                    49   
    7) Scranton                    39                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   241.50     2) Elizabethtown             218   
    3) Susquehanna                117.50     4) Juniata                    89   
    5) Catholic                    69        6) Scranton                   27   
    7) Goucher                      8