Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2018-19 Moravian College Women's Track & Field Roster

Ht. Hometown/High School
Aimee Badman full bio Aimee Badman Cl.: So. Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Easton, Pa. / Wilson
Brittney Blaise full bio Brittney Blaise Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Throws Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Allentown, Pa. / Parkland
Vanessa Blose full bio Vanessa Blose Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Throws Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Germansville, Pa. / Northwestern Lehigh
Santina Burak full bio Santina Burak Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Peckville, Pa. / Valley View
Cat Cole full bio Cat Cole Cl.: So. Event(s): Hurdles/Sprints Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Little Falls, N.J. / Passaic Valley
Carly Danoski full bio Carly Danoski Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Clarks Summit, Pa. / Abington Heights
Jenevieve Eberly full bio Jenevieve Eberly Cl.: So. Event(s): Hurdles/Jumps Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Quarryville, Pa. / Solanco
Olivia Emrick full bio Olivia Emrick Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Jumps Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Nazareth, Pa. / Nazareth
Hannah Flaven full bio Hannah Flaven Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Northampton, Pa. / Northampton Area
Grace Gilbert full bio Grace Gilbert Cl.: So. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Palmyra, Pa. / Lower Dauphin
Nora Grimm full bio Nora Grimm Cl.: So. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Haddon Township, N.J. / Haddon Township
Kasey Hanlon full bio Kasey Hanlon Cl.: So. Event(s): Pole Vault Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Pen Argyl, Pa. / Pen Argyl
Mackenzie Heitz full bio Mackenzie Heitz Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Easton, Pa. / Easton
Marlee Hornbaker full bio Marlee Hornbaker Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Belvidere, N.J. / Belvidere
Brooke Kusmider full bio Brooke Kusmider Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Throws Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: East Brunswick, N.J. / East Brunswick
Ally Lambert full bio Ally Lambert Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Hurdles Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Klingerstown, Pa. / Line Mountain
Alyssa Limbaugh full bio Alyssa Limbaugh Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Centre Hall, Pa. / Penns Valley
Tatiana Lopez full bio Tatiana Lopez Cl.: So. Event(s): Jumps/Hurdles Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Nazareth, Pa. / Northampton
Tyleen Lopez full bio Tyleen Lopez Cl.: So. Event(s): Jumps Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Nazareth, Pa. / Northampton
Jordan Luciano full bio Jordan Luciano Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Jumps/Sprints Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Easton, Pa. / Easton
Emma Marion full bio Emma Marion Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: South Abington, Pa. / Abington
Katie Mayer full bio Katie Mayer Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Mount Arlington, N.J. / Roxbury
Rachel McCoach full bio Rachel McCoach Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Macungie, Pa. / Kutztown
Shayne McNally full bio Shayne McNally Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Wall, N.J. / Red Bank Catholic
Rachel Mikols full bio Rachel Mikols Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Germansville, Pa. / Northwestern Lehigh
Kirsten Nansteel full bio Kirsten Nansteel Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Jumps Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Bangor, Pa. / Bangor
Alison Nicolosi full bio Alison Nicolosi Cl.: So. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Easton, Pa. / Easton
Natalie Novotni full bio Natalie Novotni Cl.: So. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Aston, Pa. / Sun Valley
Anna Osman full bio Anna Osman Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Hurdles/Sprints Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Trevorton, Pa. / Line Mountain
Emily Renner full bio Emily Renner Cl.: So. Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Orefield, Pa. / Northwestern Lehigh
Ashley Rohrer full bio Ashley Rohrer Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: New Cumberland, Pa. / Red Lion
Amari Schooler full bio Amari Schooler Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Hopatcong, N.J. / Hopatcong
Natalie Stabilito full bio Natalie Stabilito Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-1 Hometown/High School: Gilbertsville, Pa. / Boyertown
Molly Talarico full bio Molly Talarico Cl.: So. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Fleetwood, Pa. / Oley Valley
Martha Thorpe full bio Martha Thorpe Cl.: So. Event(s): Jumps/Sprints Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Bridgeton, N.J. / Cumberland Regional
Alyssa Ullmann full bio Alyssa Ullmann Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Toms River, N.J. / Toms Rover North
Morgan Weaver full bio Morgan Weaver Cl.: So. Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Bethlehem, Pa. / Freedom
Camaryn Wheeler full bio Camaryn Wheeler Cl.: So Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 4-11 Hometown/High School: Kunkletown, Pa. / Marian Catholic
Hailee Yoder full bio Hailee Yoder Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Throws Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Reading, Pa. / Muhlenberg