Inter-Regional Rumble 2016 Results
Oberlin,  10-15-16
Open Men 8k (8k )
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
Case Western
2:16:38
27:19
37
2
3
9
11
12
17
18
2
DePauw
2:17:31
27:30
61
4
6
7
16
28
29
49
3
Ohio Northern
2:18:44
27:44
87
5
15
20
23
24
25
26
4
St. Vincent (Pa.)
2:19:07
27:49
93
8
13
19
22
31
32
40
5
Mount Union
2:19:08
27:49
99
1
14
21
30
33
36
42
6
Trine
2:23:11
28:38
179
10
35
38
39
57
67
71
7
Lebanon Valley
2:25:05
29:01
215
27
41
44
50
53
68
70
8
Oberlin
2:26:02
29:12
227
37
45
46
48
51
55
56
9
Lorain County CC
2:29:16
29:51
270
34
43
59
65
69
74
75
10
Waynesburg
2:30:26
30:05
289
47
54
61
63
64
66
72
11
Manchester
2:32:29
30:29
305
52
58
60
62
73
 
 

Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Lesser, Andrew
SR
Unattached
5:03.3
25:07.6
 
2
Yukevich, Evan
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
5:09.2
25:37.0
 
3
Fleming, Paul
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
5:10.3
25:42.6
 
4
Fisher, Trey
SR
Unattached
5:14.1
26:01.5
 
5
Safer, Jordan
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
5:15.4
26:07.8
 
6
Kalapos, Josh
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
5:16.5
26:13.6
 
7
Jean, Jeremiah
SO
Unattached
5:21.0
26:36.0
 
8
Swartz, Charlie
FR-1
Mount Union
5:24.4
26:52.8
1
9
Whitman, Ben
JR-3
Case Western
5:26.8
27:04.6
2
10
Kinne, Austin
FR-1
Washington and Lee
5:27.0
27:05.9
 
11
Hall, David
FR-1
Case Western
5:27.2
27:06.7
3
12
Munz, Kyle
FR-1
DePauw
5:28.2
27:11.4
4
13
Lunney, Alec
JR-3
Ohio Northern
5:28.3
27:12.1
5
14
Miller, Spencer
SO-2
DePauw
5:28.6
27:13.6
6
15
Lowry, Chris
JR-3
DePauw
5:28.9
27:14.9
7
16
Jean, Zechariah
 
Unattached
5:29.0
27:15.8
 
17
Baughman, Joe
JR-3
St. Vincent (Pa.)
5:29.7
27:18.9
8
18
Green, Andrew
FR-1
Case Western
5:31.1
27:26.1
9
19
Vuskalns, Vilis
FR-1
Trine
5:31.8
27:29.4
10
20
Artinger, Johnny
SO-2
Chatham
5:31.8
27:29.6
 
21
Honens, Ryan
JR-3
Case Western
5:31.9
27:30.0
11
22
Cove, Zachery
SR-4
Denison
5:32.0
27:30.6
 
23
Cabral, Joseph
SO-2
Case Western
5:32.2
27:31.4
12
24
Kelly, Cody
FR-1
St. Vincent (Pa.)
5:33.6
27:38.6
13
25
Colon, Joe
JR-3
Mount Union
5:33.6
27:38.7
14
26
Stahl, Wyatt
FR-1
Ohio Northern
5:34.1
27:41.0
15
27
Wise, Brad
SR-4
DePauw
5:34.4
27:42.6
16
28
Leo, Patrick
SR-4
Case Western
5:34.6
27:43.3
17
29
Parker, Ian
SO-2
Case Western
5:35.6
27:48.3
18
30
Monack, Ron
SR-4
St. Vincent (Pa.)
5:36.7
27:54.1
19
31
Kennedy, Tyler
JR-3
Ohio Northern
5:36.9
27:55.0
20
32
Bosel, Chad
SR-4
Mount Union
5:37.3
27:57.0
21
33
Urban, Eli
FR-1
St. Vincent (Pa.)
5:37.4
27:57.2
22
34
Connelly, Kenny
FR-1
Denison
5:37.4
27:57.3
 
35
Perry, Logan
JR-3
Ohio Northern
5:37.6
27:58.3
23
36
Solis, Dominic
SO-2
Ohio Northern
5:37.6
27:58.5
24
37
Kurtz, Andrew
SR-4
Ohio Northern
5:37.7
27:59.1
25
38
Wood, Alexander
SO-2
Ohio Northern
5:37.9
27:59.7
26
39
Kelly, Harrison
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
5:38.2
28:01.2
27
40
Thompson, Bobby
 
Unattached
5:38.6
28:03.3
 
41
Zunk, Skyler
SO-2
Washington and Lee
5:39.4
28:07.4
 
42
Copeland, CJ
SR-4
DePauw
5:39.8
28:09.3
28
43
Halliday, Paul
SO-2
Case Western
5:39.9
28:09.6
 
44
Layton, Alex
SO-2
DePauw
5:40.0
28:10.2
29
45
Seka, Devin
SO-2
Chatham
5:40.9
28:14.9
 
46
Hadley, Jason
SO-2
Mount Union
5:41.2
28:16.5
30
47
Hamm, Andrew
SR-4
Case Western
5:41.5
28:17.8
 
48
Lee, Nick
SO-2
St. Vincent (Pa.)
5:41.7
28:18.8
31
49
Stickles, Josiah
SO-2
St. Vincent (Pa.)
5:42.5
28:22.8
32
50
Young, Colin
 
Unattached
5:42.6
28:23.2
 
51
Millet, Nate
FR-1
Mount Union
5:42.7
28:24.0
33
52
Cerny, Sam
FR-1
Lorain County CC
5:43.0
28:25.3
34
53
Goldberg, Jacob
FR-1
Case Western
5:43.1
28:25.7
 
54
McDonnell, Sean
 
Unattached
5:44.2
28:31.0
 
55
Beckmann, Scott
FR-1
Trine
5:44.2
28:31.1
35
56
Luca, Will
FR-1
Mount Union
5:44.9
28:34.5
36
57
Care, Nick
SR-4
Oberlin
5:44.9
28:34.6
37
58
Havener, Corben
JR-3
Trine
5:44.9
28:34.6
38
59
McNutt, John
SO-2
Ohio Northern
5:45.0
28:34.9
 
60
Harvey, Blaine
FR-1
Trine
5:45.2
28:36.1
39
61
Peck, Bryan
FR-1
Ohio Northern
5:45.2
28:36.3
 
62
Thomas, Michael
SR-4
St. Vincent (Pa.)
5:45.4
28:37.2
40
63
Schendel, Josiah
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
5:45.9
28:39.6
41
64
Bach, Theo
JR-3
Mount Union
5:46.6
28:42.9
42
65
Mercer, Jake
FR-1
St. Vincent (Pa.)
5:46.7
28:43.8
 
66
Neff, Kyle
FR-1
Ohio Northern
5:47.1
28:45.7
 
67
Jones, Micah
FR-1
Lorain County CC
5:47.4
28:47.2
43
68
Erickson, Jack
 
Unattached
5:47.5
28:47.6
 
69
Baxter, Noah
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
5:48.3
28:51.3
44
70
Baller, Mitch
SR-4
Case Western
5:49.0
28:55.2
 
71
Iriye, Robert
SO-2
Case Western
5:49.5
28:57.7
 
72
Ayer, Hannon
SR-4
Oberlin
5:49.9
28:59.7
45
73
Klein, Michael
FR-1
Case Western
5:50.2
29:01.0
 
74
Bailey, Elliot
FR-1
Oberlin
5:50.8
29:04.0
46
75
Murray, Michael
JR-3
Ohio Northern
5:50.9
29:04.4
 
76
Ettien, Blake
FR-1
Waynesburg
5:51.8
29:08.8
47
77
Adams, Spencer
FR-1
Bluffton
5:52.0
29:09.9
 
78
Rindler, Jacob
SR-4
Defiance
5:52.9
29:14.5
 
79
Davenport, Auston
SO-2
Ohio Northern
5:52.9
29:14.6
 
80
Modzelewski, Zack
SO-2
John Carroll
5:53.9
29:19.4
 
81
Fitschen-Brown, Rhys
FR-1
Denison
5:55.4
29:26.6
 
82
Rusnak, Cameron
SR-4
Ohio Northern
5:57.0
29:34.6
 
83
Shelton, Andrew
FR-1
Ohio Northern
5:57.7
29:38.1
 
84
Kungle, Johnathan
FR-1
Marietta
5:57.7
29:38.2
 
85
Breslin, Alexander
FR-1
Oberlin
5:57.9
29:39.3
48
86
Bolender, Kyle
SO-2
Mount Union
5:58.1
29:40.4
 
87
Boyce, Noah
FR-1
DePauw
5:58.3
29:41.4
49
88
Tanner, Ben
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
5:58.7
29:43.1
50
89
Murutes, Keith
SO-2
Mount Union
5:59.0
29:44.8
 
90
Caban, Dylan
SO-2
Oberlin
5:59.1
29:45.3
51
91
Baker, Daniel
FR-1
Manchester
5:59.7
29:48.3
52
92
Bunker, Ian
JR-3
Kalamazoo
5:59.9
29:49.2
 
93
Dworzack, Michael
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
6:00.1
29:50.1
53
94
Kingan, Andrew
SO-2
Waynesburg
6:00.4
29:51.8
54
95
Coombs, Garret
SR-4
Oberlin
6:00.5
29:52.2
55
96
Foster, Will
 
Unattached
6:00.7
29:53.1
 
97
Hietanen, Isaac
JR-3
Oberlin
6:01.0
29:54.9
56
98
Fritzke, Evan
FR-1
Case Western
6:01.2
29:55.9
 
99
Baker, Paul
SO-2
Trine
6:02.3
30:00.9
57
100
Barnard, Samuel
FR-1
Manchester
6:02.5
30:02.3
58
101
Nicolaou, Alexanros
SO-2
Lorain County CC
6:03.2
30:05.9
59
102
Cortes, Diego
JR-3
Oberlin
6:03.7
30:08.3
 
103
Kimmell, Cameron
FR-1
Manchester
6:04.0
30:09.7
60
104
Hatfield, Randy
FR-1
Waynesburg
6:05.1
30:15.2
61
105
Daly, Holden
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
6:06.4
30:21.5
 
106
Colombo, Connor
FR-1
Case Western
6:06.8
30:23.5
 
107
Shilling, Michael
FR-1
Ohio Northern
6:07.4
30:26.5
 
108
Burch, Brad
JR-3
DePauw
6:07.6
30:27.4
 
109
Walton, Cameron
FR-1
Manchester
6:08.2
30:30.3
62
110
Olive, Joshua
SO-2
Waynesburg
6:09.0
30:34.2
63
111
Hager, Patrick
SO-2
Waynesburg
6:09.3
30:36.2
64
112
Yunker, Austin
FR-1
Kalamazoo
6:09.3
30:36.2
 
113
Kilbane, Brendan
SO-2
Lorain County CC
6:10.2
30:40.6
65
114
Moreton, Robert
 
Unattached
6:10.8
30:43.3
 
115
Cameron, Will
SR-4
John Carroll
6:12.1
30:49.7
 
116
Brownfield, Eric
JR-3
Waynesburg
6:12.1
30:50.1
66
117
Goldman, George
FR-1
Kenyon
6:14.3
31:00.6
 
118
Lumadue, Dustin
JR-3
Ohio Northern
6:14.5
31:01.9
 
119
Wedeking, Andrew
FR-1
Kenyon
6:14.7
31:02.9
 
120
Hardin, Casey
FR-1
Trine
6:15.3
31:06.0
67
121
Bailey, Nathaniel
FR-1
Case Western
6:15.5
31:06.9
 
122
Shepler, Dustin
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
6:16.1
31:09.6
68
123
Schleitwiler, Kevin
FR-1
John Carroll
6:16.5
31:11.5
 
124
Hass, Joshua
SO-2
Lorain County CC
6:17.6
31:17.5
69
125
Clugston, Nathaniel
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
6:18.4
31:21.4
70
126
Gordon, Nathan
FR-1
Kenyon
6:18.7
31:22.9
 
127
Castillo, Jesus
SR-4
Trine
6:19.1
31:24.6
71
128
Shinkle, Matthew
JR-3
Waynesburg
6:20.7
31:32.8
72
129
Braun, Jerry
FR-1
Trine
6:21.8
31:38.0
 
130
Watson, Curtis
SR-4
Geneva
6:22.1
31:39.8
 
131
Gallaher, Jacob
SO-2
Ohio Northern
6:22.4
31:41.0
 
132
Boyer, Kevin
JR-3
Oberlin
6:23.0
31:43.9
 
133
Deshmukh, Shaunak
FR-1
Trine
6:24.2
31:50.0
 
134
Brownfield, Ryan
FR-1
Waynesburg
6:24.8
31:53.1
 
135
Reese, Micah
FR-1
Geneva
6:25.1
31:54.3
 
136
Leininger, Micah
SO-2
Manchester
6:26.0
31:58.9
73
137
Scott, Jack
JR-3
Franciscan (Ohio)
6:28.1
32:09.6
 
138
Roth, Adler
SO-2
Geneva
6:28.2
32:10.1
 
139
Hager, Isaac
SO-2
Kenyon
6:28.4
32:11.2
 
140
Campo, Shawn
SR-4
Bluffton
6:28.6
32:11.9
 
141
Chih, Mathew
FR-1
Marietta
6:28.8
32:13.0
 
142
Lamison, Riley
FR-1
Ohio Northern
6:31.4
32:26.0
 
143
Lidke, Hunter
SO-2
Geneva
6:36.0
32:48.6
 
144
College, Daniel
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
6:36.6
32:51.6
 
145
Hoover, Jonathan
FR-1
Trine
6:37.0
32:53.8
 
146
Johnson, Kevin
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
6:37.8
32:57.4
 
147
Delaney, Emmett
SR-4
Franciscan (Ohio)
6:38.6
33:01.9
 
148
Gies, Daren
SO-2
Defiance
6:40.6
33:11.7
 
149
Sarlo, James
JR-3
Franciscan (Ohio)
6:45.1
33:33.9
 
150
Gregg, Daniel
SO-2
Bluffton
6:49.1
33:53.8
 
151
Wolf, Brandon
SR-4
John Carroll
6:49.7
33:56.8
 
152
Zernickel, Josh
SR-4
Alfred State
6:50.1
33:58.8
 
153
Shelley, Bryan
SO-2
Mount Union
6:53.5
34:15.7
 
154
Miller, Cory
FR-1
Lorain County CC
6:56.0
34:28.3
74
155
Conner, Matt
FR-1
Alfred State
7:00.1
34:48.6
 
156
Messner, Cole
JR-3
Mount Union
7:02.2
34:58.9
 
157
Seeley, John
SO-2
Defiance
7:07.3
35:24.1
 
158
Brean, Patrick
SR-4
Bluffton
7:13.9
35:57.0
 
159
Zartman, Brandon
FR-1
Defiance
7:16.8
36:11.7
 
160
Heyder, Cameron
SO-2
Chatham
7:35.1
37:42.8
 
161
Sherrod, Royce
FR-1
Chatham
7:37.9
37:56.3
 
162
Wolk, Martin
SO-2
Franciscan (Ohio)
7:38.5
37:59.4
 
163
Mendak, Stephen
FR-1
Lorain County CC
8:06.2
40:17.1
75
164
Sherrill, Alec
JR-3
Kalamazoo
8:23.1
41:41.1
 
165
Brantley, Derrick
FR
Kent State-Tuscarawas
9:15.4
46:01.0
 
166
Ernest, William
FR
Kent State-Tuscarawas
 
 
166
Ernest, William
FR
Kent State-Tuscarawas
 
 
166
Danis, Luke
FR-1
Franciscan (Ohio)
 
 
166
Molinaro, Adam
SR-4
St. Vincent (Pa.)
 
 
166
Molinaro, Adam
SR-4
St. Vincent (Pa.)
 
 
166
Hochbein, Cade
FR-1
Chatham
 
 
166
Phillips, Zach
JR-3
Trine
 
 
166
Molinaro, Adam
SR-4
St. Vincent (Pa.)
 
 
166
Ernest, William
FR
Kent State-Tuscarawas
 
 
Open Women 6k (6k )

Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Bellows, Abigail
SO-2
Oberlin
6:27.3
24:04.0
 
2
Kerwin, Rosie
SO-2
Oberlin
6:28.3
24:07.8
 
3
Ridley, Sarah
SO-2
Oberlin
6:29.4
24:12.1
 
4
Steffen, Rachel
JR-3
Washington and Lee
6:30.3
24:15.3
 
5
McAninch, Payton
FR-1
Washington and Jefferson
6:30.6
24:16.3
 
6
Castro-Wehr, Joy
FR-1
Oberlin
6:30.9
24:17.4
 
7
Naughton, Claire
SR-4
Kenyon
6:32.0
24:21.8
 
8
Guarino, Kristen
SO-2
Fredonia
6:32.9
24:25.1
 
9
Medwid, Taylor
JR-3
Chatham
6:33.7
24:27.9
 
10
Levine, Abigail
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
6:34.7
24:31.6
 
11
Hickman, Riley
FR-1
DePauw
6:34.9
24:32.3
 
12
Dillon, Katelynn
FR
Kent State-Tuscarawas
6:35.2
24:33.6
 
13
Frank, Madeline
JR-3
Kenyon
6:36.1
24:36.8
 
14
Nagy, Anna
FR-1
DePauw
6:37.4
24:41.7
 
15
Alessi, Kaitlyn
SR-4
St. Mary's (Ind.)
6:38.5
24:45.8
 
16
Mason, Sarah
FR-1
Mount Union
6:38.5
24:46.0
 
17
Higson, Rachel
SO-2
DePauw
6:39.0
24:47.9
 
18
Lucas, Angelica
JR
Unattached
6:39.2
24:48.4
 
19
Sutter, Danielle
JR-3
Ohio Northern
6:39.2
24:48.7
 
20
Hatzisavas, Maria
FR-1
DePauw
6:40.3
24:52.5
 
21
Lacey, Hannah
FR-1
Washington and Jefferson
6:41.0
24:55.1
 
22
Vacha, Shelby
SO-2
Mount Union
6:41.1
24:55.6
 
23
Kreighbaum, Jennifer
FR-1
St. Mary's (Ind.)
6:41.4
24:56.5
 
24
Latimer, Olivia
SR-4
Waynesburg
6:41.4
24:56.7
 
25
Trump, Elizabeth
SO-2
Waynesburg
6:41.6
24:57.6
 
26
Ortel, Brooke
SR-4
Oberlin
6:41.8
24:58.1
 
27
Laskowski, Nicole
SO-2
Mount Union
6:43.4
25:04.1
 
28
Sears, Ellen
SO-2
Case Western
6:44.9
25:09.8
 
29
Ewing, Avery
SO-2
Ohio Northern
6:45.0
25:10.2
 
30
Miyagi, Marissa
SO-2
Case Western
6:45.5
25:12.1
 
31
Polivka, Elena
JR-3
Case Western
6:46.4
25:15.2
 
32
Flowers, Tori
FR-1
DePauw
6:47.0
25:17.6
 
33
Urso, Rachel
FR-1
Oberlin
6:47.2
25:18.2
 
34
Arnold, Caroline
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
6:48.2
25:22.2
 
35
Weiland, Madeleine
SO-2
Oberlin
6:48.6
25:23.7
 
36
Stroud, Alyssa
SR-4
Fredonia
6:48.9
25:24.8
 
37
Marshall, Kathryn
SR-4
St. Mary's (Ind.)
6:52.0
25:36.2
 
38
Bartlett, Anna
FR-1
Mount Union
6:52.3
25:37.5
 
39
Chant, Rebecca
SO-2
Oberlin
6:53.0
25:39.9
 
40
Hall, Chloe
FR-1
Kenyon
6:53.1
25:40.5
 
41
Pacana, Maggie
SR-4
St. Mary's (Ind.)
6:53.2
25:40.7
 
42
Nunez-Garcia, Andrea
JR-3
DePauw
6:53.7
25:42.5
 
43
Impara, Christine
FR-1
Oberlin
6:54.5
25:45.6
 
44
Colvin, Kathleen
FR-1
Ohio Northern
6:55.3
25:48.4
 
45
Foire, Holly
JR-3
Alfred State
6:55.8
25:50.4
 
46
Morgan, Maddie
JR-3
Kenyon
6:55.9
25:50.7
 
47
Choong, Sarah-Marie
SR-4
Kenyon
6:56.2
25:52.0
 
48
Erickson, Kate
JR-3
Case Western
6:56.6
25:53.4
 
49
Winfrey, Fiona
FR-1
St. Mary's (Ind.)
6:56.7
25:53.7
 
50
Batzli, Madeline
SR-4
Oberlin
6:56.9
25:54.7
 
51
Jones, Katie
FR-1
Waynesburg
6:57.5
25:56.7
 
52
Blinkoff, Grace
FR-1
Oberlin
6:57.6
25:57.0
 
53
Carver, Emmalee
SO-2
Mount Union
6:57.8
25:57.7
 
54
Martin, Elizabeth
SR-4
Ohio Northern
6:57.8
25:57.9
 
55
Stutzman, MaKayla
FR-1
Waynesburg
6:59.4
26:03.7
 
56
Joseph, Megan
JR-3
Ohio Northern
7:00.8
26:09.0
 
57
Daugherty, Caroline
SO-2
Kenyon
7:01.8
26:12.9
 
58
Wade, Cameron
JR-3
Waynesburg
7:02.2
26:14.1
 
59
Mitchem, Mallorie
FR-1
Case Western
7:02.3
26:14.5
 
60
Crow, Natalie
SO-2
Mount Union
7:02.8
26:16.4
 
61
Mayhew, Kristen
FR-1
Oberlin
7:02.9
26:16.9
 
62
DeRenzo, Maria
SO-2
Case Western
7:03.4
26:18.5
 
63
Cooke, Julia
SO-2
Oberlin
7:03.6
26:19.4
 
64
Milando, Lea
SO-2
Oberlin
7:04.0
26:21.0
 
65
Milroy, Aubrey
FR-1
Geneva
7:04.3
26:22.0
 
66
Bourguet, Rhiana
FR-1
Waynesburg
7:04.5
26:22.9
 
67
Wigton, Heather
FR-1
Lorain County CC
7:04.8
26:24.1
 
68
Champlin, Rebekah
SR-4
Fredonia
7:05.4
26:26.0
 
69
Allenson, Hannah
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
7:06.9
26:31.8
 
70
Pollak, Micah
FR-1
Case Western
7:08.8
26:38.7
 
71
Reinhart, Jocelyn
SO-2
Ohio Northern
7:08.9
26:39.2
 
72
Colton, Meredith
SO-2
Moravian
7:09.6
26:41.8
 
73
Boyd, Haley
FR-1
Mount Union
7:09.9
26:42.8
 
74
Valore, Rochelle
FR-1
St. Vincent (Pa.)
7:10.4
26:44.9
 
75
Steele, Elizabeth
SO-2
Ohio Northern
7:10.5
26:45.3
 
76
Rouch, Morgan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
7:11.3
26:48.0
 
77
Gutter, Angelica
SO-2
Washington and Jefferson
7:12.5
26:52.6
 
78
Joyce, Emily
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
7:12.8
26:54.0
 
79
Keller, Abby
FR-1
Washington and Lee
7:13.6
26:56.7
 
80
Sutherland, Brieanna
FR-1
Washington and Jefferson
7:14.1
26:58.6
 
81
French, Madison
JR-3
Geneva
7:14.5
27:00.2
 
82
Marchetti, Rebecca
JR-3
Waynesburg
7:15.2
27:02.8
 
83
Barnes, Victoria Tori
SO-2
Fredonia
7:15.9
27:05.4
 
84
Muffly, Alexa
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
7:17.3
27:10.4
 
85
risley, erin
JR
Unattached
7:18.0
27:13.1
 
86
Favo, Mary
FR-1
St. Mary's (Ind.)
7:18.5
27:14.9
 
87
Zenner, Lillian
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
7:19.5
27:18.9
 
88
Trauner, Olivia
FR-1
Washington and Jefferson
7:20.7
27:23.3
 
89
Berk, Hannah
SO-2
Oberlin
7:21.4
27:25.9
 
90
O'Hara, Kelly
FR-1
Fredonia
7:21.6
27:26.7
 
91
Depp, Marygrace
FR-1
Washington and Jefferson
7:21.8
27:27.3
 
92
Prater-Lee, Gillian
FR-1
Case Western
7:23.7
27:34.3
 
93
Giessler, Paige
SR-4
Ohio Northern
7:24.4
27:37.0
 
94
Lebo, Kirsten
JR-3
Moravian
7:24.8
27:38.6
 
95
Straka, Olivia
FR-1
St. Vincent (Pa.)
7:24.9
27:39.0
 
96
Lehman, Caroline
FR-1
Kenyon
7:25.0
27:39.3
 
97
Heckler, Elizabeth
FR-1
Kenyon
7:25.2
27:39.8
 
98
Harrast, Emily
SO-2
St. Mary's (Ind.)
7:25.2
27:39.9
 
99
Lovato, Keely
FR-1
Kenyon
7:25.3
27:40.5
 
100
Kelley, Colleen
JR-3
Kenyon
7:27.9
27:50.0
 
101
Bates, Mia
JR-3
Oberlin
7:28.2
27:51.1
 
102
Myers, Kristina
SO-2
Ohio Northern
7:28.5
27:52.2
 
103
Minihane, Caitlyn
SR-4
Fredonia
7:29.4
27:55.6
 
104
Cruz, Janessa
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
7:30.3
27:59.2
 
105
Weaver, Marlaina
SR-4
Waynesburg
7:31.4
28:03.2
 
106
Ulshafer, India
FR-1
Manchester
7:34.1
28:13.1
 
107
Welker, Brittany
SR-4
DePauw
7:35.1
28:17.1
 
108
Fiano, Sarah
JR-3
St. Vincent (Pa.)
7:35.2
28:17.3
 
109
Pearson, Anna
FR-1
DePauw
7:37.0
28:24.1
 
110
Quisno, Annie
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
7:38.0
28:27.8
 
111
Sanders, Bailey
SO-2
Washington and Lee
7:38.4
28:29.3
 
112
Udell, Brittany
SO-2
Manchester
7:38.8
28:30.8
 
113
Bane, Alexis
SO-2
St. Vincent (Pa.)
7:39.1
28:31.8
 
114
Niccum, Natasha
FR-1
Manchester
7:39.3
28:32.5
 
115
Cormany, Denell
SR-4
Waynesburg
7:40.4
28:36.7
 
116
Bund, Blair
FR-1
DePauw
7:40.9
28:38.7
 
117
Flickinger, Sarah
JR-3
Franciscan (Ohio)
7:41.0
28:38.9
 
118
Henson, Emily
SO-2
Mount Union
7:41.0
28:39.0
 
119
Horak, Anna
FR-1
DePauw
7:41.5
28:40.8
 
120
Heebner, Maryellen
JR-3
Case Western
7:41.6
28:41.2
 
121
McBride, Jamie
SO-2
Manchester
7:45.1
28:54.1
 
122
Spahmer, Elaina
FR-1
Waynesburg
7:46.9
29:00.9
 
123
Hampton, Katie
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
7:50.2
29:13.3
 
124
Kent, Enya
SO-2
Ohio Northern
7:55.3
29:32.2
 
125
Swope, Madison
FR-1
Alma
7:57.3
29:39.6
 
126
Hall, Catherine
SO-2
Franciscan (Ohio)
7:57.8
29:41.5
 
127
Julian, Abby
FR-1
Geneva
7:58.1
29:42.8
 
128
Sivavec, Moriah
JR-3
Waynesburg
8:03.0
30:01.1
 
129
Straatmann, Kathryn
JR-3
St. Vincent (Pa.)
8:10.4
30:28.7
 
130
Dick, Margaret
SR-4
Washington and Lee
8:12.1
30:34.9
 
131
Hostetler, Lindsay
SR-4
Manchester
8:14.8
30:45.1
 
132
Smith, Samantha
FR
Kent State-Tuscarawas
8:15.6
30:48.0
 
133
Moran, Mackenzie
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
8:16.0
30:49.3
 
134
Zrile, Helena
FR-1
St. Vincent (Pa.)
8:17.9
30:56.4
 
135
Baznik, Emily
JR-3
Franciscan (Ohio)
8:21.1
31:08.6
 
136
Acevedo, Ana
FR-1
Manchester
8:22.4
31:13.3
 
137
Jones, Charlotte
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
8:23.7
31:18.1
 
138
Manno, Sam
SO-2
Kenyon
8:24.3
31:20.2
 
139
Kraft, Renee
SR-4
Ohio Northern
8:26.6
31:29.0
 
140
Tranquilla, Zita
FR-1
Alma
8:27.1
31:30.9
 
141
Kelley, Anyla
FR-1
Manchester
8:32.1
31:49.7
 
142
Anielski, Elizabeth
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
8:35.7
32:02.8
 
143
Snyder, Cierra
SO-2
Chatham
8:39.4
32:16.7
 
144
Kucharczyk, Lauren
SO-2
Alma
8:47.9
32:48.4
 
145
Wilde, Jordyn
FR-1
Fredonia
8:48.1
32:49.2
 
146
Steadman, Sarah
SO-2
Waynesburg
8:58.6
33:28.4
 
147
Beiter, Elizabeth
JR-3
Franciscan (Ohio)
9:44.6
36:19.7
 
148
Blankenberger, Alyssa
JR-3
Franciscan (Ohio)
9:49.5
36:38.1
 
149
Olsen, Ava
FR-1
Chatham
9:59.3
37:14.7
 
150
Moon, Melanie
SO-2
Bluffton
10:44.0
40:01.3
 
151
Maloney, Katherine
JR-3
St. Vincent (Pa.)
 
 
Varsity Women 6k (6k )
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
Oberlin
1:52:24
22:28
94
7
14
15
21
37
47
53
2
Waynesburg
1:52:29
22:29
96
8
10
18
26
34
54
63
3
DePauw
1:53:27
22:41
167
3
16
29
58
61
65
72
4
Kenyon
1:54:30
22:54
179
20
30
33
36
60
87
100
5
Moravian
1:53:37
22:43
201
2
4
22
76
97
102
119
6
Case Western
1:54:44
22:56
202
11
24
49
52
66
73
74
7
Manchester
1:54:44
22:56
212
5
13
38
57
99
112
142
8
Mount Union
1:55:37
23:07
231
25
35
40
51
80
89
95
9
Fredonia
1:55:48
23:09
256
31
50
55
56
64
69
79
10
Alma
1:55:50
23:10
291
1
39
42
68
141
149
151
11
Washington and Lee
1:57:23
23:28
309
27
32
44
90
116
117
156
12
Trine
1:57:44
23:32
334
28
46
48
98
114
120
 
13
St. Mary's (Ind.)
1:57:57
23:35
354
9
59
91
94
101
103
122
14
Carnegie Mellon
1:58:09
23:37
374
6
77
88
92
111
118
123
15
Baldwin Wallace
1:59:10
23:50
397
12
43
104
109
129
163
165
16
Lebanon Valley
1:59:10
23:50
414
67
70
78
93
106
126
147
17
Capital
2:01:32
24:18
504
41
85
121
127
130
154
 
18
St. Vincent (Pa.)
2:01:26
24:17
507
62
81
105
128
131
137
 
19
Denison
2:03:07
24:37
532
19
82
132
138
161
185
 
20
Bluffton
2:02:37
24:31
562
86
96
113
133
134
136
143
21
Franciscan (Ohio)
2:06:01
25:12
585
45
83
125
164
168
171
175
22
Geneva
2:03:30
24:42
604
107
108
110
135
144
145
146
23
Buffalo State
2:09:09
25:49
604
23
75
157
169
180
 
 
24
Olivet
2:06:35
25:19
660
84
115
140
155
166
170
174
25
Bethany (W.V.)
2:25:29
29:05
734
17
159
182
186
190
 
 
26
Alfred State
2:13:29
26:41
749
71
160
167
173
178
183
 
27
Ohio Wesleyan
2:09:12
25:50
761
148
150
152
153
158
162
177
28
Marietta
2:14:59
26:59
792
124
139
172
176
181
 
 
29
La Roche
2:40:12
32:02
927
179
184
187
188
189
191
192

Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Arnold, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Alma
5:39.4
21:05.4
1
2
Brockett, Meg
SR-4
Moravian
5:43.2
21:19.5
2
3
Monnett, Claudia
SR-4
DePauw
5:46.7
21:32.6
3
4
Hughes, Sarah
SR-4
Moravian
5:50.9
21:48.5
4
5
Jordan, Mariah
SR-4
Manchester
5:51.9
21:52.3
5
6
Alavilli, Aparna
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
5:53.7
21:58.8
6
7
Halsten, Linnea
SO-2
Oberlin
5:53.7
21:58.8
7
8
Latimer, Katie
SR-4
Waynesburg
5:54.5
22:01.7
8
9
Beeler, Brittany
SR-4
St. Mary's (Ind.)
5:56.5
22:09.3
9
10
Latimer, Emily
JR-3
Waynesburg
5:58.2
22:15.4
10
11
Kulpins, Danielle
JR-3
Case Western
5:59.1
22:19.0
11
12
Brennan, Kelly
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
5:59.8
22:21.5
12
13
Harber, Tiffany
SR-4
Manchester
6:00.8
22:25.2
13
14
Crook, Marija
FR-1
Oberlin
6:00.8
22:25.4
14
15
Jung-Beeman, Oona
FR-1
Oberlin
6:01.2
22:26.9
15
16
Schreiber, Samantha
SO-2
Lynchburg
6:01.7
22:28.7
 
17
Conley, Becca
SR-4
DePauw
6:02.7
22:32.2
16
18
Lehnert, Kathrin
FR-1
Bethany (W.V.)
6:03.2
22:34.1
17
19
Marchetti, Angela
JR-3
Waynesburg
6:03.2
22:34.4
18
20
Fash, Anna
SO-2
Denison
6:03.4
22:34.9
19
21
Mollenkopf, Harlee
SR-4
Kenyon
6:03.5
22:35.2
20
22
Wargo, Shannon
FR-1
Oberlin
6:03.7
22:36.0
21
23
Mayer, Katie
FR-1
Moravian
6:04.6
22:39.6
22
24
Kordrupel, Veronica
SO-2
Buffalo State
6:04.8
22:40.3
23
25
Hoffmann, Jennifer
SO-2
Case Western
6:05.0
22:41.0
24
26
Vance, Katie
JR-3
Mount Union
6:05.1
22:41.2
25
27
Loch, Elinore
JR-3
Waynesburg
6:05.9
22:44.5
26
28
Yates, Samantha
SO-2
Washington and Lee
6:06.2
22:45.5
27
29
Binfet, Kyla
JR-3
Trine
6:06.5
22:46.5
28
30
Miller, Lois
SR-4
DePauw
6:07.0
22:48.4
29
31
Harrigan, Quinn