Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2019-20 Moravian College Women's Track & Field Roster

Ht. Hometown/High School
Vanessa Blose full bio Vanessa Blose Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Throws Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Germansville, Pa. / Northwestern Lehigh
Santina Burak full bio Santina Burak Cl.: So. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Peckville, Pa. / Valley View
Rachel Byrne full bio Rachel Byrne Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Bethlehem, Pa. / Liberty
Cat Cole full bio Cat Cole Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Hurdles/Sprints Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Little Falls, N.J. / Passaic Valley
Shannon Connelly full bio Shannon Connelly Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Hurdles Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Easton, Pa. / Freedom
Amanda Crooks full bio Amanda Crooks Cl.: So. Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Whitehall, Pa. / Whitehall
Carly Danoski full bio Carly Danoski Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Clarks Summit, Pa. / Abington Heights
Helen Davis full bio Helen Davis Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Whitehall, Pa. / Whitehall
Elizabeth DeMassa full bio Elizabeth DeMassa Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Hurdles Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Ridgefield, Conn. / Ridgefield
Jenevieve Eberly full bio Jenevieve Eberly Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Hurdles/Jumps Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Quarryville, Pa. / Solanco
Hannah Flaven full bio Hannah Flaven Cl.: So. Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Northampton, Pa. / Northampton Area
Grace Gilbert full bio Grace Gilbert Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Palmyra, Pa. / Lower Dauphin
Nora Grimm full bio Nora Grimm Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Haddon Township, N.J. / Haddon Township
Peyton Herbst full bio Peyton Herbst Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: West Chester, Pa. / B. Reed Henderson
Erica Holben full bio Erica Holben Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Jumps Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Allentown, Pa. / Salisbury
Marlee Hornbaker full bio Marlee Hornbaker Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Belvidere, N.J. / Belvidere
Jackie Kelly full bio Jackie Kelly Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Throws Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Norwood, N.J. / Northern Valley Regional
Ally Lambert full bio Ally Lambert Cl.: So. Event(s): Hurdles Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Klingerstown, Pa. / Line Mountain
Grace Leinhard full bio Grace Leinhard Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Throws Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Lehighton, Pa. / Lehighton
Tatiana Lopez full bio Tatiana Lopez Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Jumps/Hurdles Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Nazareth, Pa. / Northampton
Tyleen Lopez full bio Tyleen Lopez Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Jumps Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Nazareth, Pa. / Northampton
Emma Marion full bio Emma Marion Cl.: So. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: South Abington, Pa. / Abington
Katie Mayer full bio Katie Mayer Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Mid-Distance Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Mount Arlington, N.J. / Roxbury
Rachael McCoach full bio Rachael McCoach Cl.: So. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Macungie, Pa. / Kutztown
Shayne McNally full bio Shayne McNally Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Wall, N.J. / Red Bank Catholic
Rachel Mikols full bio Rachel Mikols Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Germansville, Pa. / Northwestern Lehigh
Alison Nicolosi full bio Alison Nicolosi Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Easton, Pa. / Easton
Natalie Novotni full bio Natalie Novotni Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Aston, Pa. / Sun Valley
Emily Renner full bio Emily Renner Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Orefield, Pa. / Northwestern Lehigh
Crystal Robinson full bio Crystal Robinson Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Long Valley, N.J. / West Morris Central
Ashley Rohrer full bio Ashley Rohrer Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: New Cumberland, Pa. / Red Lion
Haylee Saylor full bio Haylee Saylor Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Jumps Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Nazareth, Pa. / Nazareth
Natalie Stabilito full bio Natalie Stabilito Cl.: So. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-1 Hometown/High School: Gilbertsville, Pa. / Boyertown
Molly Talarico full bio Molly Talarico Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Fleetwood, Pa. / Oley Valley
Olivia Teel full bio Olivia Teel Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Jumps Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Pen Argyl, Pa. / Pen Argyl
Martha Thorpe full bio Martha Thorpe Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Jumps/Sprints Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Bridgeton, N.J. / Cumberland Regional
Alyssa Ullmann full bio Alyssa Ullmann Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Toms River, N.J. / Toms River North
Morgan Weaver full bio Morgan Weaver Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Bethlehem, Pa. / Freedom
Emily Wells full bio Emily Wells Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Whitehall, Pa. / Whitehall
Camaryn Wheeler full bio Camaryn Wheeler Cl.: Jr Event(s): Sprints Ht.: 4-11 Hometown/High School: Kunkletown, Pa. / Marian Catholic
Maddie Wickel full bio Maddie Wickel Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Throws Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Whitehall, Pa. / Whitehall
Delaney Wiseman full bio Delaney Wiseman Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Throws Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Hackettstown, N.J. / Hackettstown
Hailee Yoder full bio Hailee Yoder Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Throws Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Reading, Pa. / Muhlenberg